D-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

20.09.2019 18:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

TSV Ehningen I

1:1

21.09.2019 11:30

SV Böblingen IV

IBM Klub Böblingen III

17:0

21.09.2019 14:45

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch I

FC Gärtringen I

4:2

21.09.2019 14:45

TSV Schönaich II

TSV Waldenbuch

0:9

21.09.2019 14:45

VfL Sindelfingen IV

TSV Dagersheim II

2:3

27.09.2019 18:00

TSV Dagersheim II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

0:2

28.09.2019 14:15

TSV Waldenbuch

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch I

0:13

28.09.2019 14:45

TSV Ehningen I

SV Böblingen IV

0:3

28.09.2019 14:45

IBM Klub Böblingen III

TSV Schönaich II

1:0

28.09.2019 16:00

FC Gärtringen I

VfL Sindelfingen IV

5:0

05.10.2019 11:00

FC Gärtringen I

TSV Waldenbuch

2:0

05.10.2019 11:30

SV Böblingen IV

TSV Dagersheim II

12:0

05.10.2019 14:45

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

VfL Sindelfingen IV

5:0

05.10.2019 14:45

TSV Schönaich II

TSV Ehningen I

0:4

09.10.2019 18:00

TSV Dagersheim II

TSV Schönaich II

4:1

09.10.2019 18:00

IBM Klub Böblingen III

TSV Waldenbuch

1:11

09.10.2019 18:00

VfL Sindelfingen IV

SV Böblingen IV

0:10

09.10.2019 18:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

FC Gärtringen I

1:4

12.10.2019 13:00

FC Gärtringen I

IBM Klub Böblingen III

2:1

12.10.2019 13:00

TSV Schönaich II

VfL Sindelfingen IV

2:6

12.10.2019 14:45

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch I

TSV Dagersheim II

6:0

12.10.2019 14:45

TSV Waldenbuch

TSV Ehningen I

1:2

13.10.2019 13:30

SV Böblingen IV

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

6:0

16.10.2019 18:00

TSV Ehningen I

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch I

0:4

18.10.2019 18:00

VfL Sindelfingen IV

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch I

1:7

19.10.2019 11:30

TSV Ehningen I

IBM Klub Böblingen III

7:1

19.10.2019 11:30

SV Böblingen IV

FC Gärtringen I

5:0

19.10.2019 14:45

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

TSV Schönaich II

2:1

19.10.2019 14:45

TSV Dagersheim II

TSV Waldenbuch

3:2

23.10.2019 18:00

FC Gärtringen I

TSV Ehningen I

3:1

23.10.2019 18:00

TSV Waldenbuch

VfL Sindelfingen IV

5:4

23.10.2019 18:00

IBM Klub Böblingen III

TSV Dagersheim II

2:5

23.10.2019 18:00

TSV Schönaich II

SV Böblingen IV

0:14

23.10.2019 18:00

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch I

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

2:0

26.10.2019 14:45

VfL Sindelfingen IV

IBM Klub Böblingen III

1:2

26.10.2019 14:45

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

TSV Waldenbuch

2:0

26.10.2019 14:45

SV Böblingen IV

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch I

0:1

26.10.2019 14:45

TSV Schönaich II

FC Gärtringen I

1:8

26.10.2019 14:45

TSV Dagersheim II

TSV Ehningen I

1:2

06.11.2019 18:00

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch I

IBM Klub Böblingen III

17:0

09.11.2019 13:00

FC Gärtringen I

TSV Dagersheim II

2:0

09.11.2019 13:00

TSV Ehningen I

VfL Sindelfingen IV

2:0

09.11.2019 14:45

TSV Waldenbuch

SV Böblingen IV

0:12

09.11.2019 14:45

IBM Klub Böblingen III

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

0:3

09.11.2019 14:45

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch I

TSV Schönaich II

11:1

Letztes Spiel

09.11.2019 14:45

IBM Klub Böblingen III

0

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

3

Tabelle

1. SGM TV Altdorf Sch.

27

2. SV Böblingen IV

24

3. FC Gärtringen I

21

4. TSV Ehningen I

16

5. Spvgg Weil im Schö.

16

6. TSV Dagersheim II

12

7. TSV Waldenbuch

9

8. IBM Klub Böblingen.

6

9. VfL Sindelfingen IV

3

10. TSV Schönaich II

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:00 - 19:00

Gemeindehalle Weil im Schönbuch

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 40

Gestern Online: 352

Diesen Monat: 7552

Letzter Monat: 13196

Total: 199912