C-Junioren I Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

20.09.2019 18:30

VfL Sindelfingen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

20.09.2019 18:30

TV Darmsheim

SGM TSV Grafenau/SpVgg Weil der Stadt/TSV Schafhausen I

21.09.2019 11:00

SGM SV Nufringen/Rohrau I

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch

21.09.2019 14:45

SGM TSV Öschelbronn Gäufelden/Bondorf I

SGM TSV Ehningen / TSV Dagersheim I

27.09.2019 18:30

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch

VfL Sindelfingen II

27.09.2019 18:30

SGM TSV Ehningen / TSV Dagersheim I

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

28.09.2019 14:45

SGM TSV Grafenau/SpVgg Weil der Stadt/TSV Schafhausen I

SGM TSV Öschelbronn Gäufelden/Bondorf I

28.09.2019 14:45

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

TV Darmsheim

01.10.2019 18:30

TV Darmsheim

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch

01.10.2019 18:30

SGM TSV Öschelbronn Gäufelden/Bondorf I

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

01.10.2019 18:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

SGM TSV Grafenau/SpVgg Weil der Stadt/TSV Schafhausen I

01.10.2019 18:30

VfL Sindelfingen II

SGM SV Nufringen/Rohrau I

04.10.2019 18:30

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch

SGM TSV Öschelbronn Gäufelden/Bondorf I

04.10.2019 18:30

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

05.10.2019 14:00

SGM SV Nufringen/Rohrau I

TV Darmsheim

05.10.2019 14:45

SGM TSV Grafenau/SpVgg Weil der Stadt/TSV Schafhausen I

SGM TSV Ehningen / TSV Dagersheim I

12.10.2019 11:00

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch

12.10.2019 13:00

TV Darmsheim

VfL Sindelfingen II

12.10.2019 14:45

SGM TSV Öschelbronn Gäufelden/Bondorf I

SGM SV Nufringen/Rohrau I

12.10.2019 14:45

SGM TSV Ehningen / TSV Dagersheim I

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

18.10.2019 18:30

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

SGM TSV Grafenau/SpVgg Weil der Stadt/TSV Schafhausen I

19.10.2019 13:00

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch

SGM TSV Ehningen / TSV Dagersheim I

19.10.2019 14:00

SGM SV Nufringen/Rohrau I

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

19.10.2019 14:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

SGM TSV Öschelbronn Gäufelden/Bondorf I

25.10.2019 18:30

SGM TSV Grafenau/SpVgg Weil der Stadt/TSV Schafhausen I

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch

26.10.2019 12:45

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

VfL Sindelfingen II

26.10.2019 14:45

SGM TSV Öschelbronn Gäufelden/Bondorf I

TV Darmsheim

26.10.2019 14:45

SGM TSV Ehningen / TSV Dagersheim I

SGM SV Nufringen/Rohrau I

08.11.2019 18:30

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

09.11.2019 13:00

TV Darmsheim

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

09.11.2019 14:00

SGM SV Nufringen/Rohrau I

SGM TSV Grafenau/SpVgg Weil der Stadt/TSV Schafhausen I

09.11.2019 14:45

VfL Sindelfingen II

SGM TSV Ehningen / TSV Dagersheim I

15.11.2019 18:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

SGM TSV Öschelbronn Gäufelden/Bondorf I

15.11.2019 18:30

SGM TSV Grafenau/SpVgg Weil der Stadt/TSV Schafhausen I

VfL Sindelfingen II

16.11.2019 14:45

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

SGM SV Nufringen/Rohrau I

16.11.2019 14:45

SGM TSV Ehningen / TSV Dagersheim I

TV Darmsheim

Nächstes Spiel

20.09.2019 18:30

VfL Sindelfingen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

Tabelle

1. SGM TSV Öschelbron.

0

2. Spvgg Weil im Schö.

0

3. SGM TSV Ehningen /.

0

4. TV Darmsheim

0

5. SpVgg Holzgerlinge.

0

6. SGM TSV Grafenau/S.

0

7. VfL Sindelfingen II

0

8. SGM TV Altdorf Sch.

0

9. SGM SV Nufringen/R.

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:30 - 20:30

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Mittwoch

18:30 - 20:30

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 382

Gestern Online: 543

Diesen Monat: 9937

Letzter Monat: 16117

Total: 172903