Herren II Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2019 12:30

TSV Waldenbuch II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

01.09.2019 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

SV Oberjesingen II

15.09.2019 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

GSV Maichingen III

22.09.2019 13:00

FC Unterjettingen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

29.09.2019 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

NK Zagreb Sindelfingen

03.10.2019 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TV Darmsheim III

06.10.2019 13:00

TSV Hildrizhausen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

13.10.2019 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TSV Grafenau II

20.10.2019 13:00

TV Nebringen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

27.10.2019 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

VfL Oberjettingen II

03.11.2019 12:30

TV Altdorf II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

10.11.2019 12:30

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

NK Croatia Sindelfingen

17.11.2019 12:30

TSV Kuppingen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

23.11.2019 12:30

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TSV Dagersheim II

01.12.2019 12:30

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TSV Waldenbuch II

08.12.2019 12:30

SV Oberjesingen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

08.03.2020 11:00

GSV Maichingen III

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

15.03.2020 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

FC Unterjettingen II

22.03.2020 13:00

NK Zagreb Sindelfingen

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

29.03.2020 11:00

TV Darmsheim III

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

05.04.2020 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TSV Hildrizhausen II

19.04.2020 13:00

TSV Grafenau II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

26.04.2020 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TV Nebringen II

03.05.2020 13:00

VfL Oberjettingen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

10.05.2020 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TV Altdorf II

17.05.2020 15:00

NK Croatia Sindelfingen

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

24.05.2020 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TSV Kuppingen II

07.06.2020 13:00

TSV Dagersheim II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

Nächstes Spiel

25.08.2019 12:30

TSV Waldenbuch II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

Tabelle

1. TSV Waldenbuch II

0

2. TV Nebringen II

0

3. FC Unterjettingen II

0

4. TSV Grafenau II

0

5. Spvgg Weil im Schö.

0

6. TSV Dagersheim II

0

7. TSV Hildrizhausen II

0

8. SV Oberjesingen II

0

9. VfL Oberjettingen II

0

10. TSV Kuppingen II

0

11. TV Altdorf II

0

12. NK Zagreb Sindelfi.

0

13. GSV Maichingen III

0

14. TV Darmsheim III

0

15. NK Croatia Sindelf.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 134

Gestern Online: 486

Diesen Monat: 8660

Letzter Monat: 12900

Total: 155509