Kreisliga - Unsere Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

29.08.2021 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

SV Oberjesingen II

0:1

05.09.2021 10:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

0:0

11.09.2021 13:00

TSV Grafenau II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

3:5

14.09.2021 18:30

SpVgg Aidlingen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

1:4

19.09.2021 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TSV Hildrizhausen II

26.09.2021 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TV Altdorf II

10.10.2021 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TV Darmsheim III

24.10.2021 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TV Nebringen II

31.10.2021 12:30

TSV Waldenbuch II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

07.11.2021 12:30

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TSV Kuppingen II

14.11.2021 12:30

VfL Oberjettingen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

20.11.2021 12:30

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

FC Unterjettingen II

28.11.2021 12:30

GSV Maichingen III

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

05.12.2021 12:30

SV Oberjesingen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

13.03.2022 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

20.03.2022 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TSV Grafenau II

27.03.2022 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

SpVgg Aidlingen II

03.04.2022 13:00

TSV Hildrizhausen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

10.04.2022 13:00

TV Altdorf II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

24.04.2022 10:30

TV Darmsheim III

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

08.05.2022 13:00

TV Nebringen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

15.05.2022 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TSV Waldenbuch II

18.05.2022 18:30

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

GSV Maichingen III

22.05.2022 12:30

TSV Kuppingen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

29.05.2022 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

VfL Oberjettingen II

04.06.2022 13:30

FC Unterjettingen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

Nächstes Spiel

19.09.2021 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TSV Hildrizhausen II

Letztes Spiel

14.09.2021 18:30

SpVgg Aidlingen II

1

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

4

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. FC Unterjettingen II

9

2. TSV Kuppingen II

9

3. Spvgg Weil im Schö.

7

4. GSV Maichingen III

6

5. SV Oberjesingen II

6

6. TSV Waldenbuch II

6

7. SpVgg Aidlingen II

5

8. SpVgg Holzgerlinge.

4

9. TSV Grafenau II

4

10. VfL Oberjettingen II

3

11. TV Darmsheim III

3

12. TV Nebringen II

3

13. TSV Hildrizhausen II

2

14. TV Altdorf II

1

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Login

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 26

Gestern Online: 389

Diesen Monat: 7078

Letzter Monat: 12059

Total: 428626