Kreisliga - Unsere Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

30.08.2020 15:00

FC Unterjettingen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

5:3

06.09.2020 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TV Nebringen

4:2

13.09.2020 15:00

TSV Ehningen II

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

0:4

20.09.2020 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

NK Croatia Sindelfingen

4:1

27.09.2020 15:00

TV Altdorf

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

4:0

04.10.2020 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

SV Oberjesingen

0:5

11.10.2020 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TSV Hildrizhausen

2:3

18.10.2020 15:00

SpVgg Aidlingen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

1:0

25.10.2020 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TV Darmsheim II

0:3

Termin offen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

SpVgg Aidlingen

Termin offen

NK Croatia Sindelfingen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

Termin offen

TSV Hildrizhausen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

Termin offen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

VfL Oberjettingen

Termin offen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TV Altdorf

Termin offen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

FC Unterjettingen

Termin offen

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

Termin offen

GSV Maichingen II

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

Termin offen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TSV Kuppingen

Termin offen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TSV Ehningen II

Termin offen

TV Nebringen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

Termin offen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TSV Waldenbuch

Termin offen

TSV Grafenau

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

Termin offen

SV Oberjesingen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

Termin offen

TV Darmsheim II

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

Termin offen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

GSV Maichingen II

Termin offen

VfL Oberjettingen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

Termin offen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

Termin offen

TSV Waldenbuch

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

Termin offen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TSV Grafenau

Termin offen

TSV Kuppingen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

SpVgg Aidlingen

Letztes Spiel

25.10.2020 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

0

TV Darmsheim II

3

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. SV Oberjesingen

25

2. GSV Maichingen II

20

3. VfL Oberjettingen

17

4. SpVgg Aidlingen

15

5. TV Altdorf

14

6. FC Unterjettingen

14

7. TSV Grafenau

13

8. TSV Waldenbuch

12

9. TV Nebringen

12

10. TSV Ehningen II

11

11. SpVgg Weil im Schö.

9

12. TV Darmsheim II

8

13. TSV Kuppingen

8

14. TSV Hildrizhausen

8

15. SpVgg Holzgerlinge.

7

16. NK Croatia Sindelf.

4

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Login

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 223

Gestern Online: 385

Diesen Monat: 7999

Letzter Monat: 11479

Total: 394412