Herren I Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2019 15:00

TSV Waldenbuch

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

6:7

01.09.2019 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

SV Oberjesingen

3:3

15.09.2019 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

GSV Maichingen II

2:0

22.09.2019 15:00

FC Unterjettingen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

7:1

29.09.2019 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TSV Ehningen II

2:2

03.10.2019 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

KSC Böblingen

5:4

06.10.2019 15:00

TSV Hildrizhausen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

4:3

13.10.2019 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TSV Grafenau

2:1

20.10.2019 15:00

TV Nebringen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

2:0

27.10.2019 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

VfL Oberjettingen

1:4

03.11.2019 14:30

TV Altdorf

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

1:1

10.11.2019 14:30

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

5:0

17.11.2019 14:30

TSV Kuppingen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

2:1

23.11.2019 14:30

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TSV Dagersheim

1:3

01.12.2019 14:30

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TSV Waldenbuch

2:2

08.12.2019 14:30

SV Oberjesingen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

5:0

08.03.2020 13:00

GSV Maichingen II

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

15.03.2020 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

FC Unterjettingen

22.03.2020 13:00

TSV Ehningen II

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

29.03.2020 15:00

KSC Böblingen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

05.04.2020 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TSV Hildrizhausen

19.04.2020 15:00

TSV Grafenau

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

26.04.2020 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TV Nebringen

03.05.2020 15:00

VfL Oberjettingen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

10.05.2020 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TV Altdorf

17.05.2020 15:00

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

24.05.2020 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TSV Kuppingen

07.06.2020 15:00

TSV Dagersheim

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

Nächstes Spiel

08.03.2020 13:00

GSV Maichingen II

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

Letztes Spiel

08.12.2019 14:30

SV Oberjesingen

5

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

0

Tabelle

1. TSV Dagersheim

37

2. SV Oberjesingen

36

3. TSV Kuppingen

34

4. VfL Oberjettingen

33

5. FC Unterjettingen

24

6. TSV Ehningen II

23

7. TSV Grafenau

21

8. TSV Waldenbuch

20

9. SpVgg Holzgerlinge.

19

10. SpVgg Weil im Schö.

19

11. TV Nebringen

18

12. GSV Maichingen II

17

13. TV Altdorf

15

14. TSV Hildrizhausen

14

15. KSC Böblingen

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 155

Gestern Online: 222

Diesen Monat: 4012

Letzter Monat: 10031

Total: 206403