Kreisliga - Aktuell

Die letzten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.10.2022 10:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

TSV Grafenau II

5:1

02.10.2022 11:00

GSV Maichingen III

TSV Hildrizhausen II

6:2

02.10.2022 12:30

TV Altdorf II

SV Magstadt

1:3

02.10.2022 12:30

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TV Nebringen II Flex

5:1

02.10.2022 12:30

TSV Waldenbuch II

VfL Oberjettingen II

3:1

02.10.2022 13:00

FC Gärtringen III

SV Oberjesingen II

3:0

02.10.2022 13:00

NK Zagreb Sindelfingen

SV Affstätt II

4:1

05.10.2022 19:30

SV Oberjesingen II

TSV Hildrizhausen II

7:1

Die nächsten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.10.2022 12:00

TSV Grafenau II

FC Gärtringen III

09.10.2022 13:00

VfL Oberjettingen II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

09.10.2022 13:00

SV Oberjesingen II

TV Altdorf II

09.10.2022 13:00

FC Unterjettingen II

NK Zagreb Sindelfingen

09.10.2022 13:00

SV Affstätt II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

09.10.2022 13:00

TV Nebringen II Flex

TSV Waldenbuch II

09.10.2022 13:00

TSV Hildrizhausen II

FV Mönchberg II Flex

09.10.2022 15:00

SV Magstadt

GSV Maichingen III

Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

GSV Maichingen III

7

40

21

2

FC Gärtringen III

7

18

19

3

SV Magstadt

7

14

19

4

SV Oberjesingen II

7

3

12

5

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

7

5

11

6

NK Zagreb Sindelfingen

4

10

10

7

TV Altdorf II

7

-1

10

8

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

6

5

9

9

SV Affstätt II

7

-16

9

10

TSV Waldenbuch II

6

-7

8

11

FC Unterjettingen II

6

-10

6

12

TSV Grafenau II

7

-2

6

13

VfL Oberjettingen II

7

-15

4

14

TV Nebringen II Flex

7

-10

3

15

TSV Hildrizhausen II

7

-20

3

16

FV Mönchberg II Flex

5

-14

1

Nächstes Spiel

09.10.2022 13:00

SV Affstätt II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

Letztes Spiel

02.10.2022 12:30

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

5

TV Nebringen II Flex

1

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. GSV Maichingen III

21

2. FC Gärtringen III

19

3. SV Magstadt

19

4. SV Oberjesingen II

12

5. Spvgg Weil im Schö.

11

6. NK Zagreb Sindelfi.

10

7. TV Altdorf II

10

8. SpVgg Holzgerlinge.

9

9. SV Affstätt II

9

10. TSV Waldenbuch II

8

11. FC Unterjettingen II

6

12. TSV Grafenau II

6

13. VfL Oberjettingen II

4

14. TV Nebringen II Flex

3

15. TSV Hildrizhausen II

3

16. FV Mönchberg II Fl.

1

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Login

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 309

Gestern Online: 337

Diesen Monat: 1994

Letzter Monat: 11005

Total: 567198