Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.09.2019 13:00

E-Junioren II (JG 2011)

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

0:26

27.09.2019 17:30

E-Junioren II (JG 2011)

TV Altdorf II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

16:0

05.10.2019 13:00

E-Junioren II (JG 2011)

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

SGM SV Rohrau/Nufringen II

1:8

12.10.2019 10:30

E-Junioren II (JG 2011)

SV Böblingen V

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

19:0

19.10.2019 13:00

E-Junioren II (JG 2011)

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TSV Waldenbuch II

1:11

30.08.2020 12:30

Herren II

FC Unterjettingen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

3:0

30.08.2020 15:00

Herren I

FC Unterjettingen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

5:3

06.09.2020 13:00

Herren II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TV Nebringen II

4:0

06.09.2020 15:00

Herren I

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TV Nebringen

4:2

13.09.2020 15:00

Herren I

TSV Ehningen II

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

0:4

18.09.2020 19:30

A-Junioren

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch

Spvgg Holzgerlingen II

19.09.2020 12:00

D-Junioren II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

GSV Maichingen II

0:1

19.09.2020 13:15

D-Junioren I

IBM Klub Böblingen I

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch I

1:12

20.09.2020 11:00

B-Junioren I

SGM TSV Hildrizhausen Schönbuch

TSV Schönaich

2:3

20.09.2020 13:00

Herren II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

SV Bondorf II

3:6

20.09.2020 15:00

Herren I

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

NK Croatia Sindelfingen

4:1

25.09.2020 18:45

E-Junioren II (JG 2011)

VfL Sindelfingen I

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

25:1

26.09.2020 11:30

E-Junioren I (JG2010)

GSV Maichingen I

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch I

26.09.2020 12:00

D-Junioren I

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch I

VfL Sindelfingen II

1:2

26.09.2020 12:00

D-Junioren II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

7:0

26.09.2020 14:00

B-Junioren I

VfL Sindelfingen II

SGM TSV Hildrizhausen Schönbuch

2:2

26.09.2020 14:15

C-Junioren I

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

TSV Schönaich I

1:1

26.09.2020 17:00

A-Junioren

TSV Waldenbuch

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch

2:2

27.09.2020 13:00

Herren II

TV Altdorf II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

27.09.2020 15:00

Herren I

TV Altdorf

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

30.09.2020 18:00

D-Junioren I

TSV Waldenbuch

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch I

30.09.2020 18:00

D-Junioren II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

IBM Klub Böblingen II

30.09.2020 19:00

B-Junioren I

SGM TSV Hildrizhausen Schönbuch

SGM TSV Ehningen/TSV Dagersheim I

03.10.2020 10:00

C-Junioren I

GSV Maichingen III

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

03.10.2020 11:00

E-Junioren I (JG2010)

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch I

SpVgg Holzgerlingen I

03.10.2020 13:30

E-Junioren II (JG 2011)

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TSV Waldenbuch II

03.10.2020 15:00

A-Junioren

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch

VfL Sindelfingen II

04.10.2020 11:00

B-Junioren I

SGM TSV Hildrizhausen Schönbuch

Spvgg Holzgerlingen II

04.10.2020 13:00

Herren II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

SV Oberjesingen II

04.10.2020 15:00

Herren I

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

SV Oberjesingen

06.10.2020 18:00

C-Junioren I

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

VfL Sindelfingen II

10.10.2020 12:00

D-Junioren I

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch I

TV Altdorf I

10.10.2020 14:30

D-Junioren II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

VfL Sindelfingen V

10.10.2020 15:00

B-Junioren I

GSV Maichingen II

SGM TSV Hildrizhausen Schönbuch

10.10.2020 15:30

C-Junioren I

TSV Ehningen

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

11.10.2020 13:00

Herren II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TSV Hildrizhausen II

11.10.2020 15:00

Herren I

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TSV Hildrizhausen

17.10.2020 11:00

E-Junioren II (JG 2011)

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TSV Schönaich

17.10.2020 12:00

D-Junioren I

SV Magstadt I

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch I

17.10.2020 12:00

D-Junioren II

TSV Dagersheim II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

17.10.2020 13:30

E-Junioren I (JG2010)

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch I

TSV Waldenbuch I

17.10.2020 15:00

C-Junioren I

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

18.10.2020 11:00

A-Junioren

SGM SV Nufringen/Rohrau

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch

18.10.2020 11:00

B-Junioren I

SGM TSV Hildrizhausen Schönbuch

SV Magstadt

18.10.2020 13:00

Herren II

SpVgg Aidlingen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

18.10.2020 15:00

Herren I

SpVgg Aidlingen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

23.10.2020 18:45

E-Junioren I (JG2010)

SV Böblingen I

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch I

23.10.2020 19:00

A-Junioren

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch

SGM TSV Kuppingen K/D/S

24.10.2020 10:00

E-Junioren II (JG 2011)

SpVgg Holzgerlingen IV

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

24.10.2020 13:00

D-Junioren I

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch I

FC Gärtringen I

24.10.2020 14:00

C-Junioren I

TSV Dagersheim I

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

24.10.2020 15:30

D-Junioren II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

SGM TSV Grafenau/TV Darmsheim II

25.10.2020 13:00

Herren II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TV Darmsheim III

25.10.2020 15:00

Herren I

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TV Darmsheim II

01.11.2020 10:30

Herren II

GSV Maichingen III

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

01.11.2020 12:30

Herren I

GSV Maichingen II

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

07.11.2020 10:00

D-Junioren I

TSV Schönaich I

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch I

07.11.2020 12:00

C-Junioren I

SV Affstätt II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

07.11.2020 12:00

D-Junioren II

TSV Schönaich II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

08.11.2020 10:00

A-Junioren

SV Affstätt

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch

08.11.2020 11:00

B-Junioren I

SGM TSV Hildrizhausen Schönbuch

SGM TSV Grafenau/TV Darmsheim

08.11.2020 12:30

Herren II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

VfL Oberjettingen II

08.11.2020 14:30

Herren I

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

VfL Oberjettingen

14.11.2020 11:50

C-Junioren I

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

SV Böblingen III

14.11.2020 15:00

A-Junioren

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch

SV Magstadt flex

15.11.2020 11:00

B-Junioren I

IBM Klub Böblingen Flex

SGM TSV Hildrizhausen Schönbuch

15.11.2020 12:30

Herren II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

15.11.2020 14:30

Herren I

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

21.11.2020 12:30

Herren II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TSV Waldenbuch II

21.11.2020 14:30

Herren I

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TSV Waldenbuch

29.11.2020 12:30

Herren II

TSV Grafenau II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

29.11.2020 14:30

Herren I

TSV Grafenau

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

06.12.2020 12:00

Herren II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TSV Kuppingen II

06.12.2020 14:00

Herren I

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TSV Kuppingen

07.03.2021 13:00

Herren II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

FC Unterjettingen II

07.03.2021 15:00

Herren I

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

FC Unterjettingen

14.03.2021 13:00

Herren II

TV Nebringen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

14.03.2021 15:00

Herren I

TV Nebringen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

21.03.2021 15:00

Herren I

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TSV Ehningen II

28.03.2021 13:00

Herren II

SV Bondorf II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

28.03.2021 15:00

Herren I

NK Croatia Sindelfingen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

11.04.2021 13:00

Herren II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TV Altdorf II

11.04.2021 15:00

Herren I

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TV Altdorf

18.04.2021 13:00

Herren II

SV Oberjesingen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

18.04.2021 15:00

Herren I

SV Oberjesingen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

25.04.2021 13:00

Herren II

TSV Hildrizhausen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

25.04.2021 15:00

Herren I

TSV Hildrizhausen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

02.05.2021 13:00

Herren II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

SpVgg Aidlingen II

02.05.2021 15:00

Herren I

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

SpVgg Aidlingen

09.05.2021 11:00

Herren II

TV Darmsheim III

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

09.05.2021 13:00

Herren I

TV Darmsheim II

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

16.05.2021 13:00

Herren II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

GSV Maichingen III

16.05.2021 15:00

Herren I

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

GSV Maichingen II

22.05.2021 13:00

Herren II

VfL Oberjettingen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

22.05.2021 15:00

Herren I

VfL Oberjettingen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

30.05.2021 13:00

Herren II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

30.05.2021 15:00

Herren I

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

06.06.2021 12:30

Herren II

TSV Waldenbuch II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

06.06.2021 15:00

Herren I

TSV Waldenbuch

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

13.06.2021 13:00

Herren II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TSV Grafenau II

13.06.2021 15:00

Herren I

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TSV Grafenau

17.06.2021 18:30

Herren II

TSV Kuppingen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

20.06.2021 15:00

Herren I

TSV Kuppingen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

Termin offen

C-Junioren I

SGM TSV Öschelbronn Gäufelden/Bondorf I

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

Ergebnisse

Herren I

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

4

NK Croatia Sindelfingen

1

Herren II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

3

SV Bondorf II

6

A-Junioren

TSV Waldenbuch

2

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch

2

B-Junioren I

VfL Sindelfingen II

2

SGM TSV Hildrizhausen Schönbuch

2

C-Junioren I

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

1

TSV Schönaich I

1

D-Junioren I

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch I

1

VfL Sindelfingen II

2

D-Junioren II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

7

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

0

E-Junioren I (JG2010)

GSV Maichingen I

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch I

E-Junioren II (JG 2011)

VfL Sindelfingen I

25

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

1

Kommende Spiele

Herren II:
27.09.2020 13:00 Uhr

TV Altdorf II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

Herren I:
27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr

TV Altdorf

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

D-Junioren I:
30.09.2020 18:00 Uhr

TSV Waldenbuch

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch I

D-Junioren II:
30.09.2020 18:00 Uhr

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

IBM Klub Böblingen II

B-Junioren I:
30.09.2020 19:00 Uhr

SGM TSV Hildrizhausen Schönbuch

SGM TSV Ehningen/TSV Dagersheim I

C-Junioren I:
03.10.2020 10:00 Uhr

GSV Maichingen III

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

E-Junioren I (JG2010):
03.10.2020 11:00 Uhr

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch I

SpVgg Holzgerlingen I

E-Junioren II (JG 2011):
03.10.2020 13:30 Uhr

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TSV Waldenbuch II

A-Junioren:
03.10.2020 15:00 Uhr

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch

VfL Sindelfingen II

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 446

Gestern Online: 435

Diesen Monat: 12281

Letzter Monat: 11371

Total: 298617