Kreisstaffel - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

27.08.2023 15:00

TV Altdorf

TV Gültstein

1:3

27.08.2023 15:00

SpVgg Aidlingen

TSV Waldenbuch

2:2

27.08.2023 15:00

TV Nebringen

FSV Deufringen

3:3

27.08.2023 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

SV Oberjesingen

2:4

27.08.2023 15:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

FC Unterjettingen

8:1

27.08.2023 15:00

TSV Dagersheim

SV Böblingen II

0:1

27.08.2023 15:00

TSV Grafenau

TSV Schönaich

2:2

27.08.2023 15:00

SV Nufringen

GSV Maichingen III

7:2

03.09.2023 13:00

GSV Maichingen III

TV Altdorf

3:3

03.09.2023 15:00

TV Gültstein

SpVgg Aidlingen

1:8

03.09.2023 15:00

SV Oberjesingen

TV Nebringen

4:0

03.09.2023 15:00

TSV Dagersheim

SV Nufringen

3:1

03.09.2023 15:00

FSV Deufringen

VfL Sindelfingen II

1:1

03.09.2023 15:00

TSV Schönaich

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

3:0

03.09.2023 15:00

TSV Waldenbuch

TSV Grafenau

4:1

03.09.2023 15:00

FC Unterjettingen

SV Böblingen II

0:2

10.09.2023 13:00

GSV Maichingen III

SpVgg Aidlingen

0:5

10.09.2023 15:00

TSV Grafenau

TV Gültstein

2:3

10.09.2023 15:00

SV Böblingen II

FSV Deufringen

2:4

10.09.2023 15:00

TSV Dagersheim

FC Unterjettingen

4:0

10.09.2023 15:00

TV Altdorf

SV Nufringen

1:2

10.09.2023 15:00

TV Nebringen

TSV Schönaich

6:2

10.09.2023 15:00

TSV Waldenbuch

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

4:1

10.09.2023 16:30

VfL Sindelfingen II

SV Oberjesingen

0:1

12.09.2023 19:00

GSV Maichingen III

TSV Grafenau

2:1

13.09.2023 19:00

FSV Deufringen

FC Unterjettingen

6:0

13.09.2023 19:00

SV Oberjesingen

SV Böblingen II

1:1

13.09.2023 19:30

TV Gültstein

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

2:1

13.09.2023 19:30

SV Nufringen

SpVgg Aidlingen

0:4

13.09.2023 19:30

TV Altdorf

TSV Dagersheim

1:2

17.09.2023 15:00

TSV Grafenau

SV Nufringen

2:2

17.09.2023 15:00

TSV Dagersheim

FSV Deufringen

1:0

17.09.2023 15:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

TSV Waldenbuch

4:4

17.09.2023 15:00

FC Unterjettingen

SV Oberjesingen

3:4

17.09.2023 15:00

SpVgg Aidlingen

TV Altdorf

1:1

17.09.2023 15:00

SV Böblingen II

TSV Schönaich

1:0

17.09.2023 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

GSV Maichingen III

5:0

17.09.2023 15:00

TV Nebringen

TV Gültstein

3:0

19.09.2023 19:00

GSV Maichingen III

TV Nebringen

0:2

20.09.2023 19:00

SV Oberjesingen

FSV Deufringen

4:3

20.09.2023 19:00

TSV Waldenbuch

SV Böblingen II

3:3

20.09.2023 19:00

TV Gültstein

VfL Sindelfingen II

1:2

20.09.2023 19:00

SpVgg Aidlingen

TSV Dagersheim

0:2

20.09.2023 19:30

SV Nufringen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

3:0

20.09.2023 19:30

FC Unterjettingen

TSV Schönaich

0:2

20.09.2023 19:30

TV Altdorf

TSV Grafenau

3:5

24.09.2023 12:30

SV Böblingen II

TV Gültstein

4:2

24.09.2023 15:00

TV Nebringen

SV Nufringen

2:2

24.09.2023 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TV Altdorf

4:4

24.09.2023 15:00

TSV Grafenau

SpVgg Aidlingen

2:7

24.09.2023 15:00

TSV Dagersheim

SV Oberjesingen

0:3

24.09.2023 15:00

FSV Deufringen

TSV Schönaich

3:0

24.09.2023 15:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

GSV Maichingen III

2:0

24.09.2023 15:00

FC Unterjettingen

TSV Waldenbuch

1:4

01.10.2023 13:00

GSV Maichingen III

SV Böblingen II

0:3

01.10.2023 15:00

SpVgg Aidlingen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

6:0

01.10.2023 15:00

TSV Schönaich

SV Oberjesingen

0:3

01.10.2023 15:00

TSV Waldenbuch

FSV Deufringen

3:2

01.10.2023 15:00

TV Gültstein

FC Unterjettingen

4:2

01.10.2023 15:00

SV Nufringen

VfL Sindelfingen II

2:1

01.10.2023 15:00

TSV Grafenau

TSV Dagersheim

2:1

01.10.2023 15:00

TV Altdorf

TV Nebringen

1:2

05.10.2023 19:30

TSV Waldenbuch

TV Nebringen

2:2

08.10.2023 15:00

SV Böblingen II

SV Nufringen

4:2

08.10.2023 15:00

SV Oberjesingen

TSV Waldenbuch

2:2

08.10.2023 15:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

TV Altdorf

1:1

08.10.2023 15:00

TV Nebringen

SpVgg Aidlingen

2:5

08.10.2023 15:00

FSV Deufringen

TV Gültstein

4:1

08.10.2023 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TSV Grafenau

2:0

08.10.2023 15:00

FC Unterjettingen

GSV Maichingen III

3:0

08.10.2023 15:00

TSV Dagersheim

TSV Schönaich

4:0

10.10.2023 19:00

GSV Maichingen III

FSV Deufringen

1:2

11.10.2023 19:00

TSV Grafenau

TV Nebringen

1:2

11.10.2023 19:00

SpVgg Aidlingen

VfL Sindelfingen II

3:1

11.10.2023 19:00

TSV Waldenbuch

TSV Schönaich

2:3

11.10.2023 19:00

TV Gültstein

SV Oberjesingen

2:4

11.10.2023 19:30

SV Nufringen

FC Unterjettingen

3:1

11.10.2023 19:30

TV Altdorf

SV Böblingen II

1:8

11.10.2023 19:30

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TSV Dagersheim

1:1

15.10.2023 12:30

SV Böblingen II

SpVgg Aidlingen

2:3

15.10.2023 15:00

TV Nebringen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

6:3

15.10.2023 15:00

FSV Deufringen

SV Nufringen

1:0

15.10.2023 15:00

TSV Schönaich

TV Gültstein

2:3

15.10.2023 15:00

FC Unterjettingen

TV Altdorf

1:3

15.10.2023 15:00

SV Oberjesingen

GSV Maichingen III

4:1

15.10.2023 15:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

TSV Grafenau

1:1

15.10.2023 15:00

TSV Dagersheim

TSV Waldenbuch

3:2

22.10.2023 13:00

GSV Maichingen III

TSV Schönaich

2:3

22.10.2023 15:00

TV Nebringen

TSV Dagersheim

1:2

22.10.2023 15:00

TV Gültstein

TSV Waldenbuch

2:0

22.10.2023 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

VfL Sindelfingen II

2:5

22.10.2023 15:00

TSV Grafenau

SV Böblingen II

5:8

22.10.2023 15:00

SV Nufringen

SV Oberjesingen

3:1

22.10.2023 15:00

SpVgg Aidlingen

FC Unterjettingen

3:0

22.10.2023 15:00

TV Altdorf

FSV Deufringen

1:0

29.10.2023 12:30

SV Böblingen II

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

3:1

29.10.2023 15:00

TSV Dagersheim

TV Gültstein

5:1

29.10.2023 15:00

SV Oberjesingen

TV Altdorf

1:0

29.10.2023 15:00

TSV Waldenbuch

GSV Maichingen III

1:2

29.10.2023 15:00

FSV Deufringen

SpVgg Aidlingen

3:0

29.10.2023 15:00

FC Unterjettingen

TSV Grafenau

3:3

29.10.2023 15:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

TV Nebringen

5:0

29.10.2023 15:00

TSV Schönaich

SV Nufringen

1:0

05.11.2023 12:30

GSV Maichingen III

TV Gültstein

4:2

05.11.2023 14:30

TV Nebringen

SV Böblingen II

1:0

05.11.2023 14:30

SpVgg Aidlingen

SV Oberjesingen

2:5

05.11.2023 14:30

TSV Grafenau

FSV Deufringen

1:0

05.11.2023 14:30

SV Nufringen

TSV Waldenbuch

1:5

05.11.2023 14:30

TV Altdorf

TSV Schönaich

1:1

05.11.2023 14:30

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

FC Unterjettingen

2:1

05.11.2023 17:30

VfL Sindelfingen II

TSV Dagersheim

0:2

09.11.2023 19:00

TSV Schönaich

VfL Sindelfingen II

1:1

12.11.2023 14:30

FC Unterjettingen

TV Nebringen

2:0

12.11.2023 14:30

TSV Waldenbuch

TV Altdorf

0:3

12.11.2023 14:30

TSV Schönaich

SpVgg Aidlingen

1:0

12.11.2023 14:30

FSV Deufringen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

3:2

12.11.2023 14:30

SV Oberjesingen

TSV Grafenau

3:2

12.11.2023 14:30

TV Gültstein

SV Nufringen

1:5

12.11.2023 14:30

TSV Dagersheim

GSV Maichingen III

3:1

12.11.2023 17:30

SV Böblingen II

VfL Sindelfingen II

2:2

19.11.2023 11:00

GSV Maichingen III

SV Nufringen

0:4

19.11.2023 14:30

FC Unterjettingen

VfL Sindelfingen II

2:3

19.11.2023 14:30

SV Oberjesingen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

2:1

19.11.2023 14:30

TSV Schönaich

TSV Grafenau

7:2

19.11.2023 14:30

TSV Waldenbuch

SpVgg Aidlingen

3:1

19.11.2023 14:30

SV Böblingen II

TSV Dagersheim

2:1

19.11.2023 14:30

TV Gültstein

TV Altdorf

6:1

25.11.2023 14:30

SV Nufringen

TSV Dagersheim

3:1

25.11.2023 14:30

SpVgg Aidlingen

TV Gültstein

5:1

25.11.2023 14:30

TSV Grafenau

TSV Waldenbuch

2:3

25.11.2023 16:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

FSV Deufringen

1:4

25.11.2023 17:00

SV Böblingen II

FC Unterjettingen

5:3

25.02.2024 15:00

FSV Deufringen

TV Nebringen

0:1

03.03.2024 12:30

SV Böblingen II

SV Oberjesingen

3:2

03.03.2024 15:00

TSV Grafenau

GSV Maichingen III

2:2

03.03.2024 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TV Gültstein

0:2

03.03.2024 15:00

SpVgg Aidlingen

SV Nufringen

3:1

03.03.2024 15:00

TSV Dagersheim

TV Altdorf

3:1

03.03.2024 15:00

FC Unterjettingen

FSV Deufringen

0:2

03.03.2024 15:00

TV Nebringen

TSV Waldenbuch

1:2

03.03.2024 15:30

VfL Sindelfingen II

TSV Schönaich

3:1

10.03.2024 13:00

GSV Maichingen III

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

0:4

10.03.2024 15:00

SV Nufringen

TSV Grafenau

6:3

10.03.2024 15:00

SV Oberjesingen

FC Unterjettingen

4:2

10.03.2024 15:00

TSV Waldenbuch

VfL Sindelfingen II

2:4

10.03.2024 15:00

TV Gültstein

TV Nebringen

1:0

10.03.2024 15:00

FSV Deufringen

TSV Dagersheim

2:3

10.03.2024 15:00

TSV Schönaich

SV Böblingen II

1:0

10.03.2024 15:00

TV Altdorf

SpVgg Aidlingen

2:2

17.03.2024 15:00

TV Nebringen

GSV Maichingen III

6:1

17.03.2024 15:00

TSV Schönaich

FC Unterjettingen

4:0

17.03.2024 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

SV Nufringen

2:3

17.03.2024 15:00

FSV Deufringen

SV Oberjesingen

5:3

17.03.2024 15:00

TSV Dagersheim

SpVgg Aidlingen

2:4

17.03.2024 15:00

TSV Grafenau

TV Altdorf

1:2

17.03.2024 16:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

TV Gültstein

1:3

17.03.2024 17:30

SV Böblingen II

TSV Waldenbuch

4:1

24.03.2024 13:00

GSV Maichingen III

VfL Sindelfingen II

1:4

24.03.2024 15:00

TSV Waldenbuch

FC Unterjettingen

2:5

24.03.2024 15:00

SV Oberjesingen

TSV Dagersheim

2:5

24.03.2024 15:00

TV Gültstein

SV Böblingen II

3:3

24.03.2024 15:00

TV Altdorf

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

5:2

24.03.2024 15:00

SV Nufringen

TV Nebringen

5:5

24.03.2024 15:00

SpVgg Aidlingen

TSV Grafenau

3:3

24.03.2024 15:00

TSV Schönaich

FSV Deufringen

2:1

28.03.2024 19:30

FSV Deufringen

SV Böblingen II

3:7

28.03.2024 19:30

SV Nufringen

TV Altdorf

2:3

30.03.2024 15:30

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TSV Waldenbuch

1:4

30.03.2024 15:30

TV Gültstein

TSV Grafenau

2:3

30.03.2024 15:30

FC Unterjettingen

TSV Dagersheim

0:1

30.03.2024 15:30

SpVgg Aidlingen

GSV Maichingen III

5:0

30.03.2024 15:30

SV Oberjesingen

VfL Sindelfingen II

5:1

30.03.2024 15:30

TSV Schönaich

TV Nebringen

2:1

07.04.2024 15:00

SV Oberjesingen

TSV Schönaich

4:1

07.04.2024 15:00

FC Unterjettingen

TV Gültstein

0:1

07.04.2024 15:00

TV Nebringen

TV Altdorf

5:2

07.04.2024 15:00

SV Böblingen II

GSV Maichingen III

1:0

07.04.2024 15:00

FSV Deufringen

TSV Waldenbuch

2:2

07.04.2024 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

SpVgg Aidlingen

0:4

07.04.2024 15:00

TSV Dagersheim

TSV Grafenau

2:1

07.04.2024 16:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

SV Nufringen

5:2

11.04.2024 19:30

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TSV Schönaich

4:1

12.04.2024 19:30

TV Gültstein

FSV Deufringen

1:2

14.04.2024 13:00

GSV Maichingen III

FC Unterjettingen

4:3

14.04.2024 15:00

TSV Waldenbuch

SV Oberjesingen

3:1

14.04.2024 15:00

SV Nufringen

SV Böblingen II

3:2

14.04.2024 15:00

TV Altdorf

VfL Sindelfingen II

1:4

14.04.2024 15:00

SpVgg Aidlingen

TV Nebringen

2:4

14.04.2024 15:00

TSV Schönaich

TSV Dagersheim

0:1

14.04.2024 15:00

TSV Grafenau

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

2:3

21.04.2024 15:00

FC Unterjettingen

SV Nufringen

1:4

21.04.2024 15:00

SV Oberjesingen

TV Gültstein

6:2

21.04.2024 15:00

FSV Deufringen

GSV Maichingen III

1:1

21.04.2024 15:00

TSV Schönaich

TSV Waldenbuch

2:1

21.04.2024 15:00

TSV Dagersheim

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

1:4

21.04.2024 15:00

SV Böblingen II

TV Altdorf

0:1

21.04.2024 15:00

TV Nebringen

TSV Grafenau

3:3

21.04.2024 16:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

SpVgg Aidlingen

2:1

24.04.2024 19:30

TV Nebringen

SV Oberjesingen

3:3

28.04.2024 13:00

GSV Maichingen III

SV Oberjesingen

1:4

28.04.2024 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TV Nebringen

2:2

28.04.2024 15:00

TV Gültstein

TSV Schönaich

2:2

28.04.2024 15:00

TV Altdorf

FC Unterjettingen

3:1

28.04.2024 15:00

TSV Grafenau

VfL Sindelfingen II

1:1

28.04.2024 15:00

TSV Waldenbuch

TSV Dagersheim

1:4

28.04.2024 15:00

SV Nufringen

FSV Deufringen

4:3

05.05.2024 15:00

TSV Schönaich

GSV Maichingen III

5:0

05.05.2024 15:00

TSV Waldenbuch

TV Gültstein

2:3

05.05.2024 15:00

SV Böblingen II

TSV Grafenau

3:0

05.05.2024 15:00

FSV Deufringen

TV Altdorf

3:0

05.05.2024 15:00

TSV Dagersheim

TV Nebringen

6:1

05.05.2024 15:00

SV Oberjesingen

SV Nufringen

2:0

05.05.2024 16:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

2:10

12.05.2024 13:00

GSV Maichingen III

TSV Waldenbuch

0:4

12.05.2024 15:00

SV Nufringen

TSV Schönaich

2:3

12.05.2024 15:00

TV Nebringen

VfL Sindelfingen II

4:1

12.05.2024 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

SV Böblingen II

2:4

12.05.2024 15:00

TV Altdorf

SV Oberjesingen

3:0

12.05.2024 15:00

TV Gültstein

TSV Dagersheim

1:4

12.05.2024 15:00

SpVgg Aidlingen

FSV Deufringen

4:1

12.05.2024 15:00

TSV Grafenau

FC Unterjettingen

2:3

21.05.2024 19:30

TV Altdorf

GSV Maichingen III

5:1

22.05.2024 19:30

SpVgg Aidlingen

SV Böblingen II

26.05.2024 12:30

SV Böblingen II

TV Nebringen

26.05.2024 15:00

TSV Waldenbuch

SV Nufringen

26.05.2024 15:00

TSV Schönaich

TV Altdorf

26.05.2024 15:00

SV Oberjesingen

SpVgg Aidlingen

26.05.2024 15:00

FSV Deufringen

TSV Grafenau

26.05.2024 15:00

FC Unterjettingen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

26.05.2024 15:00

TSV Dagersheim

VfL Sindelfingen II

26.05.2024 15:00

TV Gültstein

GSV Maichingen III

28.05.2024 19:00

FC Unterjettingen

SpVgg Aidlingen

01.06.2024 11:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

SV Böblingen II

01.06.2024 13:30

GSV Maichingen III

TSV Dagersheim

01.06.2024 15:30

TV Nebringen

FC Unterjettingen

01.06.2024 15:30

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

FSV Deufringen

01.06.2024 15:30

TSV Grafenau

SV Oberjesingen

01.06.2024 15:30

SpVgg Aidlingen

TSV Schönaich

01.06.2024 15:30

TV Altdorf

TSV Waldenbuch

01.06.2024 15:30

SV Nufringen

TV Gültstein

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

26.05.2024 15:00

FC Unterjettingen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

Letztes Spiel

12.05.2024 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

2

SV Böblingen II

4

Tabelle Fair

1. TSV Dagersheim

61

2. SV Oberjesingen

60

3. SV Böblingen II

55

4. SpVgg Aidlingen

49

5. TSV Schönaich

46

6. SV Nufringen

45

7. VfL Sindelfingen II

43

8. TV Nebringen

43

9. FSV Deufringen

43

10. TSV Waldenbuch

39

11. TV Gültstein

38

12. TV Altdorf

36

13. SpVgg Weil im Schö.

27

14. TSV Grafenau

20

15. GSV Maichingen III

15

16. FC Unterjettingen

13

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Login

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 315

Gestern Online: 417

Diesen Monat: 11097

Letzter Monat: 12000

Total: 790976