Herren I Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

26.08.2018 12:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

KSC Böblingen

0:2

26.08.2018 13:00

GSV Maichingen II

FC Unterjettingen

0:5

26.08.2018 15:00

TSV Grafenau

VfL Oberjettingen

2:10

26.08.2018 15:00

TSV Dagersheim

TV Nebringen

1:1

26.08.2018 15:00

TV Altdorf

FV Fortuna Böblingen II

9:1

26.08.2018 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

Türk.SV Herrenberg

0:2

26.08.2018 15:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

SV Bondorf

0:3

02.09.2018 13:00

FV Fortuna Böblingen II

VfL Sindelfingen II

2:2

02.09.2018 15:00

SV Bondorf

TSV Dagersheim

0:6

02.09.2018 15:00

TV Nebringen

GSV Maichingen II

2:3

02.09.2018 15:00

VfL Oberjettingen

TV Altdorf

3:0

02.09.2018 15:00

TSV Kuppingen

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

8:0

02.09.2018 15:00

Türk.SV Herrenberg

TSV Grafenau

3:1

02.09.2018 15:00

KSC Böblingen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

7:1

09.09.2018 12:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

FC Unterjettingen

4:0

09.09.2018 13:00

FV Fortuna Böblingen II

VfL Oberjettingen

1:7

09.09.2018 13:00

GSV Maichingen II

SV Bondorf

4:0

09.09.2018 15:00

TV Altdorf

Türk.SV Herrenberg

2:4

09.09.2018 15:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

TSV Dagersheim

0:3

09.09.2018 15:00

TSV Grafenau

KSC Böblingen

3:1

09.09.2018 15:00

TSV Kuppingen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

4:2

16.09.2018 15:00

Türk.SV Herrenberg

FV Fortuna Böblingen II

8:1

16.09.2018 15:00

TSV Kuppingen

TSV Grafenau

3:5

16.09.2018 15:00

KSC Böblingen

TV Altdorf

3:2

16.09.2018 15:00

FC Unterjettingen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

0:2

16.09.2018 15:00

VfL Oberjettingen

VfL Sindelfingen II

10:0

16.09.2018 15:00

TSV Dagersheim

GSV Maichingen II

2:1

16.09.2018 15:00

TV Nebringen

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

3:0

23.09.2018 12:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

SV Bondorf

2:1

23.09.2018 13:00

FV Fortuna Böblingen II

KSC Böblingen

1:6

23.09.2018 15:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

GSV Maichingen II

0:3

23.09.2018 15:00

VfL Oberjettingen

Türk.SV Herrenberg

4:2

23.09.2018 15:00

TV Altdorf

TSV Kuppingen

2:1

23.09.2018 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TV Nebringen

1:3

23.09.2018 15:00

TSV Grafenau

FC Unterjettingen

2:1

30.09.2018 15:00

TSV Kuppingen

FV Fortuna Böblingen II

1:0

30.09.2018 15:00

TSV Dagersheim

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

2:2

30.09.2018 15:00

SV Bondorf

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

2:2

30.09.2018 15:00

KSC Böblingen

VfL Oberjettingen

2:2

30.09.2018 15:00

TV Nebringen

TSV Grafenau

1:1

30.09.2018 15:00

FC Unterjettingen

TV Altdorf

2:2

30.09.2018 15:00

Türk.SV Herrenberg

VfL Sindelfingen II

5:2

07.10.2018 12:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

GSV Maichingen II

1:2

07.10.2018 13:00

FV Fortuna Böblingen II

FC Unterjettingen

0:4

07.10.2018 15:00

VfL Oberjettingen

TSV Kuppingen

2:1

07.10.2018 15:00

TV Altdorf

TV Nebringen

4:2

07.10.2018 15:00

Türk.SV Herrenberg

KSC Böblingen

6:2

07.10.2018 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TSV Dagersheim

0:4

07.10.2018 15:00

TSV Grafenau

SV Bondorf

2:5

14.10.2018 13:00

GSV Maichingen II

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

4:1

14.10.2018 15:00

TSV Dagersheim

TSV Grafenau

2:0

14.10.2018 15:00

TV Nebringen

FV Fortuna Böblingen II

4:1

14.10.2018 15:00

TSV Kuppingen

Türk.SV Herrenberg

2:1

14.10.2018 15:00

KSC Böblingen

VfL Sindelfingen II

5:3

14.10.2018 15:00

SV Bondorf

TV Altdorf

3:3

14.10.2018 15:00

FC Unterjettingen

VfL Oberjettingen

0:4

18.10.2018 19:30

TSV Grafenau

GSV Maichingen II

2:0

21.10.2018 13:00

FV Fortuna Böblingen II

SV Bondorf

1:3

21.10.2018 15:00

VfL Oberjettingen

TV Nebringen

1:2

21.10.2018 15:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

1:0

21.10.2018 15:00

TV Altdorf

TSV Dagersheim

1:3

21.10.2018 15:00

Türk.SV Herrenberg

FC Unterjettingen

2:2

21.10.2018 15:00

KSC Böblingen

TSV Kuppingen

1:2

28.10.2018 12:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

1:2

28.10.2018 13:00

GSV Maichingen II

TV Altdorf

0:1

28.10.2018 15:00

SV Bondorf

VfL Oberjettingen

1:3

28.10.2018 15:00

TSV Dagersheim

FV Fortuna Böblingen II

3:0

04.11.2018 12:30

FV Fortuna Böblingen II

GSV Maichingen II

1:6

04.11.2018 14:30

TSV Grafenau

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

1:0

04.11.2018 14:30

TSV Kuppingen

FC Unterjettingen

4:1

04.11.2018 14:30

KSC Böblingen

TV Nebringen

2:0

04.11.2018 14:30

Türk.SV Herrenberg

SV Bondorf

8:4

04.11.2018 14:30

VfL Oberjettingen

TSV Dagersheim

4:3

04.11.2018 14:30

VfL Sindelfingen II

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

2:4

11.11.2018 12:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

TV Altdorf

2:2

11.11.2018 12:30

GSV Maichingen II

VfL Oberjettingen

1:2

11.11.2018 14:30

TV Nebringen

TSV Kuppingen

0:3

11.11.2018 14:30

FC Unterjettingen

VfL Sindelfingen II

2:1

11.11.2018 14:30

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TSV Grafenau

3:1

11.11.2018 14:30

SV Bondorf

KSC Böblingen

1:2

11.11.2018 14:30

TSV Dagersheim

Türk.SV Herrenberg

0:2

14.11.2018 19:00

FC Unterjettingen

KSC Böblingen

18.11.2018 12:30

FV Fortuna Böblingen II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

0:5

18.11.2018 14:30

Türk.SV Herrenberg

GSV Maichingen II

7:0

18.11.2018 14:30

KSC Böblingen

TSV Dagersheim

1:5

18.11.2018 14:30

TSV Kuppingen

SV Bondorf

2:1

18.11.2018 14:30

VfL Sindelfingen II

TSV Grafenau

2:5

18.11.2018 14:30

TV Altdorf

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

4:1

18.11.2018 14:30

FC Unterjettingen

TV Nebringen

2:1

24.11.2018 12:30

GSV Maichingen II

KSC Böblingen

24.11.2018 13:00

TSV Dagersheim

TSV Kuppingen

24.11.2018 14:30

VfL Sindelfingen II

TV Nebringen

24.11.2018 14:30

TSV Grafenau

TV Altdorf

24.11.2018 14:30

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

FV Fortuna Böblingen II

24.11.2018 14:30

VfL Oberjettingen

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

24.11.2018 14:30

SV Bondorf

FC Unterjettingen

27.11.2018 19:30

TSV Kuppingen

VfL Sindelfingen II

02.12.2018 12:30

FV Fortuna Böblingen II

TSV Grafenau

02.12.2018 14:30

TV Nebringen

SV Bondorf

02.12.2018 14:30

FC Unterjettingen

TSV Dagersheim

02.12.2018 14:30

TSV Kuppingen

GSV Maichingen II

02.12.2018 14:30

Türk.SV Herrenberg

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

02.12.2018 14:30

VfL Oberjettingen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

02.12.2018 14:30

TV Altdorf

VfL Sindelfingen II

09.12.2018 12:30

FV Fortuna Böblingen II

TV Altdorf

09.12.2018 14:30

SV Bondorf

VfL Sindelfingen II

09.12.2018 14:30

VfL Oberjettingen

TSV Grafenau

09.12.2018 14:30

Türk.SV Herrenberg

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

09.12.2018 14:30

KSC Böblingen

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

09.12.2018 14:30

FC Unterjettingen

GSV Maichingen II

09.12.2018 14:30

TV Nebringen

TSV Dagersheim

10.03.2019 12:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

TSV Kuppingen

10.03.2019 13:00

GSV Maichingen II

TV Nebringen

10.03.2019 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

KSC Böblingen

10.03.2019 15:00

TSV Grafenau

Türk.SV Herrenberg

10.03.2019 15:00

TV Altdorf

VfL Oberjettingen

10.03.2019 15:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

FV Fortuna Böblingen II

10.03.2019 15:00

TSV Dagersheim

SV Bondorf

17.03.2019 15:00

TSV Dagersheim

VfL Sindelfingen II

17.03.2019 15:00

KSC Böblingen

TSV Grafenau

17.03.2019 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TSV Kuppingen

17.03.2019 15:00

FC Unterjettingen

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

17.03.2019 15:00

SV Bondorf

GSV Maichingen II

17.03.2019 15:00

VfL Oberjettingen

FV Fortuna Böblingen II

17.03.2019 15:00

Türk.SV Herrenberg

TV Altdorf

24.03.2019 12:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

TV Nebringen

24.03.2019 13:00

FV Fortuna Böblingen II

Türk.SV Herrenberg

24.03.2019 13:00

GSV Maichingen II

TSV Dagersheim

24.03.2019 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

FC Unterjettingen

24.03.2019 15:00

TSV Grafenau

TSV Kuppingen

24.03.2019 15:00

TV Altdorf

KSC Böblingen

24.03.2019 15:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

VfL Oberjettingen

31.03.2019 13:00

GSV Maichingen II

VfL Sindelfingen II

31.03.2019 15:00

FC Unterjettingen

TSV Grafenau

31.03.2019 15:00

TV Nebringen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

31.03.2019 15:00

SV Bondorf

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

31.03.2019 15:00

Türk.SV Herrenberg

VfL Oberjettingen

31.03.2019 15:00

KSC Böblingen

FV Fortuna Böblingen II

31.03.2019 15:00

TSV Kuppingen

TV Altdorf

07.04.2019 12:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

TSV Dagersheim

07.04.2019 13:00

FV Fortuna Böblingen II

TSV Kuppingen

07.04.2019 15:00

TSV Grafenau

TV Nebringen

07.04.2019 15:00

TV Altdorf

FC Unterjettingen

07.04.2019 15:00

VfL Oberjettingen

KSC Böblingen

07.04.2019 15:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

Türk.SV Herrenberg

07.04.2019 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

SV Bondorf

14.04.2019 13:00

GSV Maichingen II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

14.04.2019 15:00

SV Bondorf

TSV Grafenau

14.04.2019 15:00

TSV Dagersheim

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

14.04.2019 15:00

KSC Böblingen

Türk.SV Herrenberg

14.04.2019 15:00

TSV Kuppingen

VfL Oberjettingen

14.04.2019 15:00

FC Unterjettingen

FV Fortuna Böblingen II

14.04.2019 15:00

TV Nebringen

TV Altdorf

18.04.2019 19:30

TV Nebringen

Türk.SV Herrenberg

20.04.2019 15:00

VfL Oberjettingen

FC Unterjettingen

22.04.2019 13:00

FV Fortuna Böblingen II

TV Nebringen

22.04.2019 15:00

Türk.SV Herrenberg

TSV Kuppingen

22.04.2019 15:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

KSC Böblingen

22.04.2019 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

GSV Maichingen II

22.04.2019 15:00

TSV Grafenau

TSV Dagersheim

22.04.2019 15:00

TV Altdorf

SV Bondorf

28.04.2019 12:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

VfL Sindelfingen II

28.04.2019 15:00

GSV Maichingen II

TSV Grafenau

28.04.2019 15:00

TSV Kuppingen

KSC Böblingen

28.04.2019 15:00

FC Unterjettingen

Türk.SV Herrenberg

28.04.2019 15:00

TV Nebringen

VfL Oberjettingen

28.04.2019 15:00

SV Bondorf

FV Fortuna Böblingen II

28.04.2019 15:00

TSV Dagersheim

TV Altdorf

04.05.2019 15:00

Türk.SV Herrenberg

TV Nebringen

05.05.2019 13:00

FV Fortuna Böblingen II

TSV Dagersheim

05.05.2019 15:00

KSC Böblingen

FC Unterjettingen

05.05.2019 15:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

TSV Kuppingen

05.05.2019 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

05.05.2019 15:00

TV Altdorf

GSV Maichingen II

05.05.2019 15:00

VfL Oberjettingen

SV Bondorf

12.05.2019 12:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

TSV Grafenau

12.05.2019 13:00

GSV Maichingen II

FV Fortuna Böblingen II

12.05.2019 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

VfL Sindelfingen II

12.05.2019 15:00

FC Unterjettingen

TSV Kuppingen

12.05.2019 15:00

TV Nebringen

KSC Böblingen

12.05.2019 15:00

SV Bondorf

Türk.SV Herrenberg

12.05.2019 15:00

TSV Dagersheim

VfL Oberjettingen

19.05.2019 15:00

TSV Kuppingen

TV Nebringen

19.05.2019 15:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

FC Unterjettingen

19.05.2019 15:00

TSV Grafenau

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

19.05.2019 15:00

TV Altdorf

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

19.05.2019 15:00

VfL Oberjettingen

GSV Maichingen II

19.05.2019 15:00

Türk.SV Herrenberg

TSV Dagersheim

19.05.2019 15:00

KSC Böblingen

SV Bondorf

26.05.2019 12:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

FV Fortuna Böblingen II

26.05.2019 13:00

GSV Maichingen II

Türk.SV Herrenberg

26.05.2019 15:00

TSV Grafenau

VfL Sindelfingen II

26.05.2019 15:00

TV Nebringen

FC Unterjettingen

26.05.2019 15:00

SV Bondorf

TSV Kuppingen

26.05.2019 15:00

TSV Dagersheim

KSC Böblingen

26.05.2019 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TV Altdorf

02.06.2019 12:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

VfL Oberjettingen

02.06.2019 15:00

TV Nebringen

VfL Sindelfingen II

02.06.2019 15:00

TV Altdorf

TSV Grafenau

02.06.2019 15:00

FV Fortuna Böblingen II

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

02.06.2019 15:00

KSC Böblingen

GSV Maichingen II

02.06.2019 15:00

TSV Kuppingen

TSV Dagersheim

02.06.2019 15:00

FC Unterjettingen

SV Bondorf

08.06.2019 13:30

GSV Maichingen II

TSV Kuppingen

08.06.2019 15:30

SV Bondorf

TV Nebringen

08.06.2019 15:30

TSV Dagersheim

FC Unterjettingen

08.06.2019 15:30

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

VfL Oberjettingen

08.06.2019 15:30

TSV Grafenau

FV Fortuna Böblingen II

08.06.2019 15:30

VfL Sindelfingen II

TV Altdorf

08.06.2019 16:00

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

Türk.SV Herrenberg

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

24.11.2018 14:30

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

FV Fortuna Böblingen II

Letztes Spiel

18.11.2018 14:30

TV Altdorf

4

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

1

Tabelle

1. VfL Oberjettingen

31

2. Türk.SV Herrenberg

28

3. TSV Dagersheim

26

4. TSV Kuppingen

24

5. KSC Böblingen

22

6. TSV Grafenau

19

7. TV Altdorf

18

8. GSV Maichingen II

18

9. TV Nebringen

14

10. FC Unterjettingen

14

11. SpVgg Weil im Schö.

13

12. SpVgg Holzgerlinge.

11

13. SV Bondorf

11

14. VfL Sindelfingen II

4

15. FV Fortuna Böbling.

1

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 189

Gestern Online: 219

Diesen Monat: 4726

Letzter Monat: 6940

Total: 49540