Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

28.08.2022 12:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

TSV Hildrizhausen

2:1

28.08.2022 15:00

SV Oberjesingen

TSV Ehningen II

5:2

28.08.2022 15:00

GSV Maichingen II

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

1:1

28.08.2022 15:00

FC Gärtringen II

VfL Oberjettingen

3:5

28.08.2022 15:00

TV Altdorf

TSV Waldenbuch

2:2

28.08.2022 15:00

FV Mönchberg

SV Nufringen

1:4

28.08.2022 17:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

FC Unterjettingen

2:2

30.08.2022 19:30

TSV Grafenau

TV Nebringen

1:3

04.09.2022 12:30

TSV Ehningen II

TSV Grafenau

5:3

04.09.2022 15:00

TSV Waldenbuch

GSV Maichingen II

0:4

04.09.2022 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

FV Mönchberg

1:7

04.09.2022 15:00

SV Oberjesingen

FC Unterjettingen

0:1

04.09.2022 15:00

VfL Oberjettingen

TV Altdorf

4:2

04.09.2022 15:00

TV Nebringen

FC Gärtringen II

1:1

04.09.2022 15:00

SV Nufringen

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

4:1

04.09.2022 15:00

TSV Hildrizhausen

VfL Sindelfingen II

2:4

10.09.2022 15:00

TSV Grafenau

FC Unterjettingen

2:2

11.09.2022 15:00

GSV Maichingen II

VfL Oberjettingen

5:2

11.09.2022 15:00

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

VfL Sindelfingen II

1:5

11.09.2022 15:00

FC Gärtringen II

TSV Ehningen II

1:1

11.09.2022 15:00

TV Altdorf

TV Nebringen

3:2

11.09.2022 15:00

FV Mönchberg

TSV Waldenbuch

2:2

11.09.2022 15:00

SV Nufringen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

4:0

14.09.2022 19:00

TSV Waldenbuch

SV Nufringen

4:4

14.09.2022 19:00

FC Unterjettingen

FC Gärtringen II

3:2

14.09.2022 19:00

TV Nebringen

GSV Maichingen II

2:1

14.09.2022 19:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

SV Oberjesingen

4:4

14.09.2022 19:30

TSV Hildrizhausen

TSV Grafenau

2:5

14.09.2022 19:30

VfL Oberjettingen

FV Mönchberg

3:1

14.09.2022 19:30

TSV Ehningen II

TV Altdorf

3:3

18.09.2022 12:30

FC Gärtringen II

TSV Hildrizhausen

2:5

18.09.2022 13:00

GSV Maichingen II

TSV Ehningen II

3:4

18.09.2022 15:00

TV Altdorf

FC Unterjettingen

0:3

18.09.2022 15:00

SV Oberjesingen

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

7:3

18.09.2022 15:00

FV Mönchberg

TV Nebringen

0:2

18.09.2022 15:00

SV Nufringen

VfL Oberjettingen

4:2

18.09.2022 16:00

TSV Grafenau

VfL Sindelfingen II

1:2

21.09.2022 19:30

SV Oberjesingen

TSV Hildrizhausen

4:3

25.09.2022 15:00

TV Nebringen

SV Nufringen

1:0

25.09.2022 15:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

FC Gärtringen II

2:1

25.09.2022 15:00

FC Unterjettingen

GSV Maichingen II

4:1

25.09.2022 15:00

TSV Hildrizhausen

TV Altdorf

1:2

25.09.2022 15:00

VfL Oberjettingen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

2:0

25.09.2022 15:00

TSV Ehningen II

FV Mönchberg

4:1

25.09.2022 15:00

TSV Waldenbuch

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

3:1

25.09.2022 15:00

SV Oberjesingen

TSV Grafenau

8:1

28.09.2022 19:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

1:1

02.10.2022 12:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

TSV Grafenau

1:6

02.10.2022 13:00

GSV Maichingen II

TSV Hildrizhausen

6:0

02.10.2022 15:00

TV Altdorf

VfL Sindelfingen II

3:2

02.10.2022 15:00

FC Gärtringen II

SV Oberjesingen

2:1

02.10.2022 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TV Nebringen

1:1

02.10.2022 15:00

TSV Waldenbuch

VfL Oberjettingen

1:5

02.10.2022 15:00

FV Mönchberg

FC Unterjettingen

0:3

02.10.2022 15:00

SV Nufringen

TSV Ehningen II

11:0

09.10.2022 14:30

TSV Grafenau

FC Gärtringen II

09.10.2022 15:00

TSV Ehningen II

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

09.10.2022 15:00

TV Nebringen

TSV Waldenbuch

09.10.2022 15:00

VfL Oberjettingen

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

09.10.2022 15:00

SV Oberjesingen

TV Altdorf

09.10.2022 15:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

GSV Maichingen II

09.10.2022 15:00

FC Unterjettingen

SV Nufringen

09.10.2022 15:00

TSV Hildrizhausen

FV Mönchberg

13.10.2022 19:30

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TSV Waldenbuch

16.10.2022 13:00

GSV Maichingen II

SV Oberjesingen

16.10.2022 15:00

FV Mönchberg

VfL Sindelfingen II

16.10.2022 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

FC Unterjettingen

16.10.2022 15:00

VfL Oberjettingen

TV Nebringen

16.10.2022 15:00

TSV Waldenbuch

TSV Ehningen II

16.10.2022 15:00

FC Gärtringen II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

16.10.2022 15:00

SV Nufringen

TSV Hildrizhausen

16.10.2022 15:00

TV Altdorf

TSV Grafenau

23.10.2022 12:30

FC Gärtringen II

TV Altdorf

23.10.2022 15:00

TSV Hildrizhausen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

23.10.2022 15:00

FC Unterjettingen

TSV Waldenbuch

23.10.2022 15:00

TSV Ehningen II

VfL Oberjettingen

23.10.2022 15:00

TV Nebringen

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

23.10.2022 15:00

TSV Grafenau

GSV Maichingen II

23.10.2022 15:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

SV Nufringen

23.10.2022 15:00

SV Oberjesingen

FV Mönchberg

29.10.2022 16:00

VfL Oberjettingen

FC Unterjettingen

30.10.2022 12:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

TV Altdorf

30.10.2022 13:00

GSV Maichingen II

FC Gärtringen II

30.10.2022 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

VfL Sindelfingen II

30.10.2022 15:00

TSV Waldenbuch

TSV Hildrizhausen

30.10.2022 15:00

SV Nufringen

SV Oberjesingen

30.10.2022 15:00

TV Nebringen

TSV Ehningen II

30.10.2022 15:00

FV Mönchberg

TSV Grafenau

06.11.2022 12:00

FC Gärtringen II

FV Mönchberg

06.11.2022 14:30

TSV Ehningen II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

06.11.2022 14:30

SV Oberjesingen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

06.11.2022 14:30

FC Unterjettingen

TV Nebringen

06.11.2022 14:30

TSV Hildrizhausen

VfL Oberjettingen

06.11.2022 14:30

TV Altdorf

GSV Maichingen II

06.11.2022 14:30

VfL Sindelfingen II

TSV Waldenbuch

06.11.2022 14:30

TSV Grafenau

SV Nufringen

13.11.2022 12:00

TSV Ehningen II

FC Unterjettingen

13.11.2022 14:30

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TSV Grafenau

13.11.2022 14:30

SV Nufringen

FC Gärtringen II

13.11.2022 14:30

FV Mönchberg

TV Altdorf

13.11.2022 14:30

TSV Waldenbuch

SV Oberjesingen

13.11.2022 14:30

TV Nebringen

TSV Hildrizhausen

13.11.2022 14:30

VfL Oberjettingen

VfL Sindelfingen II

13.11.2022 14:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

GSV Maichingen II

19.11.2022 12:00

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

FC Unterjettingen

19.11.2022 12:30

GSV Maichingen II

FV Mönchberg

19.11.2022 14:30

TV Altdorf

SV Nufringen

19.11.2022 14:30

FC Gärtringen II

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

19.11.2022 14:30

SV Oberjesingen

VfL Oberjettingen

19.11.2022 14:30

TSV Grafenau

TSV Waldenbuch

19.11.2022 14:30

TSV Hildrizhausen

TSV Ehningen II

19.11.2022 16:30

VfL Sindelfingen II

TV Nebringen

27.11.2022 14:30

TV Nebringen

SV Oberjesingen

27.11.2022 14:30

FV Mönchberg

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

27.11.2022 14:30

SV Nufringen

GSV Maichingen II

27.11.2022 14:30

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TV Altdorf

27.11.2022 14:30

TSV Waldenbuch

FC Gärtringen II

27.11.2022 14:30

VfL Oberjettingen

TSV Grafenau

27.11.2022 14:30

TSV Ehningen II

VfL Sindelfingen II

27.11.2022 14:30

FC Unterjettingen

TSV Hildrizhausen

04.12.2022 14:00

SV Nufringen

FV Mönchberg

04.12.2022 14:00

FC Unterjettingen

VfL Sindelfingen II

04.12.2022 14:00

TSV Ehningen II

SV Oberjesingen

04.12.2022 14:00

TV Nebringen

TSV Grafenau

04.12.2022 14:00

VfL Oberjettingen

FC Gärtringen II

04.12.2022 14:00

TSV Waldenbuch

TV Altdorf

04.12.2022 14:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

GSV Maichingen II

04.12.2022 14:00

TSV Hildrizhausen

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

05.03.2023 12:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

SV Nufringen

05.03.2023 12:30

FC Gärtringen II

TV Nebringen

05.03.2023 13:00

GSV Maichingen II

TSV Waldenbuch

05.03.2023 15:00

FC Unterjettingen

SV Oberjesingen

05.03.2023 15:00

TSV Grafenau

TSV Ehningen II

05.03.2023 15:00

TV Altdorf

VfL Oberjettingen

05.03.2023 15:00

FV Mönchberg

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

05.03.2023 17:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

TSV Hildrizhausen

12.03.2023 15:00

TSV Ehningen II

FC Gärtringen II

12.03.2023 15:00

FC Unterjettingen

TSV Grafenau

12.03.2023 15:00

TSV Hildrizhausen

SV Oberjesingen

12.03.2023 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

SV Nufringen

12.03.2023 15:00

TSV Waldenbuch

FV Mönchberg

12.03.2023 15:00

TV Nebringen

TV Altdorf

12.03.2023 15:00

VfL Oberjettingen

GSV Maichingen II

12.03.2023 15:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

19.03.2023 12:30

FC Gärtringen II

FC Unterjettingen

19.03.2023 12:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

19.03.2023 13:00

GSV Maichingen II

TV Nebringen

19.03.2023 15:00

SV Oberjesingen

VfL Sindelfingen II

19.03.2023 15:00

SV Nufringen

TSV Waldenbuch

19.03.2023 15:00

FV Mönchberg

VfL Oberjettingen

19.03.2023 15:00

TV Altdorf

TSV Ehningen II

19.03.2023 15:00

TSV Grafenau

TSV Hildrizhausen

26.03.2023 15:00

TSV Waldenbuch

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

26.03.2023 15:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

TSV Grafenau

26.03.2023 15:00

TSV Hildrizhausen

FC Gärtringen II

26.03.2023 15:00

FC Unterjettingen

TV Altdorf

26.03.2023 15:00

TSV Ehningen II

GSV Maichingen II

26.03.2023 15:00

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

SV Oberjesingen

26.03.2023 15:00

VfL Oberjettingen

SV Nufringen

26.03.2023 15:00

TV Nebringen

FV Mönchberg

02.04.2023 12:30

FC Gärtringen II

VfL Sindelfingen II

02.04.2023 13:00

GSV Maichingen II

FC Unterjettingen

02.04.2023 15:00

FV Mönchberg

TSV Ehningen II

02.04.2023 15:00

SV Nufringen

TV Nebringen

02.04.2023 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

VfL Oberjettingen

02.04.2023 15:00

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

TSV Waldenbuch

02.04.2023 15:00

TV Altdorf

TSV Hildrizhausen

02.04.2023 16:00

TSV Grafenau

SV Oberjesingen

06.04.2023 18:30

TSV Grafenau

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

06.04.2023 18:30

TSV Hildrizhausen

GSV Maichingen II

06.04.2023 18:30

VfL Sindelfingen II

TV Altdorf

06.04.2023 18:30

SV Oberjesingen

FC Gärtringen II

06.04.2023 18:30

VfL Oberjettingen

TSV Waldenbuch

06.04.2023 18:30

TV Nebringen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

06.04.2023 18:30

FC Unterjettingen

FV Mönchberg

06.04.2023 19:30

TSV Ehningen II

SV Nufringen

16.04.2023 12:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

VfL Oberjettingen

16.04.2023 12:30

FC Gärtringen II

TSV Grafenau

16.04.2023 13:00

GSV Maichingen II

VfL Sindelfingen II

16.04.2023 15:00

SV Nufringen

FC Unterjettingen

16.04.2023 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TSV Ehningen II

16.04.2023 15:00

TSV Waldenbuch

TV Nebringen

16.04.2023 15:00

TV Altdorf

SV Oberjesingen

16.04.2023 15:00

FV Mönchberg

TSV Hildrizhausen

23.04.2023 15:00

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

FC Gärtringen II

23.04.2023 15:00

SV Oberjesingen

GSV Maichingen II

23.04.2023 15:00

TV Nebringen

VfL Oberjettingen

23.04.2023 15:00

TSV Ehningen II

TSV Waldenbuch

23.04.2023 15:00

FC Unterjettingen

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

23.04.2023 15:00

TSV Hildrizhausen

SV Nufringen

23.04.2023 15:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

FV Mönchberg

23.04.2023 16:00

TSV Grafenau

TV Altdorf

29.04.2023 15:00

SV Nufringen

VfL Sindelfingen II

30.04.2023 12:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

TV Nebringen

30.04.2023 13:00

GSV Maichingen II

TSV Grafenau

30.04.2023 15:00

TSV Waldenbuch

FC Unterjettingen

30.04.2023 15:00

VfL Oberjettingen

TSV Ehningen II

30.04.2023 15:00

TV Altdorf

FC Gärtringen II

30.04.2023 15:00

FV Mönchberg

SV Oberjesingen

30.04.2023 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TSV Hildrizhausen

06.05.2023 16:00

FC Unterjettingen

VfL Oberjettingen

07.05.2023 12:30

FC Gärtringen II

GSV Maichingen II

07.05.2023 15:00

TV Altdorf

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

07.05.2023 15:00

TSV Ehningen II

TV Nebringen

07.05.2023 15:00

TSV Hildrizhausen

TSV Waldenbuch

07.05.2023 15:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

07.05.2023 15:00

SV Oberjesingen

SV Nufringen

07.05.2023 16:00

TSV Grafenau

FV Mönchberg

10.05.2023 18:30

TV Nebringen

FC Unterjettingen

10.05.2023 18:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

TSV Ehningen II

10.05.2023 18:30

GSV Maichingen II

TV Altdorf

10.05.2023 18:30

FV Mönchberg

FC Gärtringen II

10.05.2023 18:30

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

SV Oberjesingen

10.05.2023 18:30

TSV Waldenbuch

VfL Sindelfingen II

10.05.2023 18:30

VfL Oberjettingen

TSV Hildrizhausen

10.05.2023 19:30

SV Nufringen

TSV Grafenau

14.05.2023 13:00

GSV Maichingen II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

14.05.2023 15:00

FC Unterjettingen

TSV Ehningen II

14.05.2023 15:00

TSV Hildrizhausen

TV Nebringen

14.05.2023 15:00

SV Oberjesingen

TSV Waldenbuch

14.05.2023 15:00

TSV Grafenau

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

14.05.2023 15:00

FC Gärtringen II

SV Nufringen

14.05.2023 15:00

TV Altdorf

FV Mönchberg

14.05.2023 17:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

VfL Oberjettingen

21.05.2023 15:00

FC Unterjettingen

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

21.05.2023 15:00

FV Mönchberg

GSV Maichingen II

21.05.2023 15:00

SV Nufringen

TV Altdorf

21.05.2023 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

FC Gärtringen II

21.05.2023 15:00

TSV Waldenbuch

TSV Grafenau

21.05.2023 15:00

VfL Oberjettingen

SV Oberjesingen

21.05.2023 15:00

TV Nebringen

VfL Sindelfingen II

21.05.2023 15:00

TSV Ehningen II

TSV Hildrizhausen

03.06.2023 13:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

TSV Ehningen II

03.06.2023 15:30

TSV Hildrizhausen

FC Unterjettingen

03.06.2023 15:30

SV Oberjesingen

TV Nebringen

03.06.2023 15:30

TSV Grafenau

VfL Oberjettingen

03.06.2023 15:30

FC Gärtringen II

TSV Waldenbuch

03.06.2023 15:30

TV Altdorf

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

03.06.2023 15:30

GSV Maichingen II

SV Nufringen

03.06.2023 15:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

FV Mönchberg

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

09.10.2022 15:00

TSV Ehningen II

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

Letztes Spiel

02.10.2022 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

1

TV Nebringen

1

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. FC Unterjettingen

17

2. SV Nufringen

16

3. VfL Oberjettingen

15

4. VfL Sindelfingen II

14

5. TV Nebringen

14

6. SV Oberjesingen

13

7. TV Altdorf

11

8. TSV Ehningen II

11

9. GSV Maichingen II

10

10. TSV Grafenau

7

11. TSV Waldenbuch

6

12. FC Gärtringen II

5

13. FV Mönchberg

4

14. SpVgg Holzgerlinge.

4

15. SpVgg Weil im Schö.

3

16. TSV Hildrizhausen

3

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Login

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 300

Gestern Online: 337

Diesen Monat: 1985

Letzter Monat: 11005

Total: 567189