Kreisliga - Aktuell

Die letzten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

12.09.2021 17:00

NK Croatia Sindelfingen

GSV Maichingen II

1:3

15.09.2021 19:00

SV Oberjesingen

NK Croatia Sindelfingen

9:1

16.09.2021 18:30

TSV Grafenau

TSV Ehningen II

4:0

16.09.2021 18:30

TSV Hildrizhausen

TV Altdorf

1:2

16.09.2021 18:30

GSV Maichingen II

TV Nebringen

1:0

16.09.2021 19:00

FC Unterjettingen

TSV Waldenbuch

1:3

16.09.2021 19:30

VfL Oberjettingen

TSV Kuppingen

0:2

16.09.2021 19:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

TV Darmsheim II

4:0

Die nächsten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.09.2021 15:00

TSV Waldenbuch

GSV Maichingen II

19.09.2021 15:00

TV Nebringen

SV Oberjesingen

19.09.2021 15:00

NK Croatia Sindelfingen

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

19.09.2021 15:00

TV Darmsheim II

TSV Grafenau

19.09.2021 15:00

TSV Ehningen II

SpVgg Aidlingen

19.09.2021 15:00

TSV Kuppingen

FC Unterjettingen

19.09.2021 15:00

TV Altdorf

VfL Oberjettingen

25.09.2021 16:00

FC Unterjettingen

VfL Oberjettingen

Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

TSV Kuppingen

4

15

12

2

GSV Maichingen II

4

5

10

3

SpVgg Aidlingen

3

7

9

4

SV Oberjesingen

4

12

9

5

SpVgg Holzgerlingen II

3

5

7

6

TSV Grafenau

4

2

7

7

VfL Oberjettingen

4

4

6

8

TV Nebringen

4

-1

6

9

FC Unterjettingen

4

-4

6

10

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

2

2

4

11

TV Altdorf

4

-3

4

12

TSV Waldenbuch

4

-8

4

13

TSV Hildrizhausen

4

-5

1

14

TSV Ehningen II

4

-7

1

15

TV Darmsheim II

4

-11

0

16

NK Croatia Sindelfingen

4

-13

0

Nächstes Spiel

26.09.2021 15:00

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

TV Altdorf

Letztes Spiel

11.09.2021 15:00

TSV Grafenau

4

SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch

4

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. TSV Kuppingen

12

2. GSV Maichingen II

10

3. SpVgg Aidlingen

9

4. SV Oberjesingen

9

5. SpVgg Holzgerlinge.

7

6. TSV Grafenau

7

7. VfL Oberjettingen

6

8. TV Nebringen

6

9. FC Unterjettingen

6

10. SpVgg Weil im Schö.

4

11. TV Altdorf

4

12. TSV Waldenbuch

4

13. TSV Hildrizhausen

1

14. TSV Ehningen II

1

15. TV Darmsheim II

0

16. NK Croatia Sindelf.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Login

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 60

Gestern Online: 389

Diesen Monat: 7112

Letzter Monat: 12059

Total: 428660