Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

30.08.2020 12:30

FC Unterjettingen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

3:0

30.08.2020 12:30

TSV Waldenbuch II

TV Darmsheim III

2:2

30.08.2020 13:00

SV Oberjesingen II

VfL Oberjettingen II

2:2

30.08.2020 13:00

TV Nebringen II

TV Altdorf II

2:2

30.08.2020 13:00

TSV Kuppingen II

TSV Hildrizhausen II

2:2

30.08.2020 13:00

TSV Grafenau II

SpVgg Aidlingen II

3:4

30.08.2020 13:00

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

GSV Maichingen III

1:3

06.09.2020 11:00

TV Darmsheim III

TSV Grafenau II

0:2

06.09.2020 13:00

VfL Oberjettingen II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

0:2

06.09.2020 13:00

SV Bondorf II

SV Oberjesingen II

3:4

06.09.2020 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TV Nebringen II

4:0

06.09.2020 13:00

TSV Hildrizhausen II

FC Unterjettingen II

0:5

06.09.2020 13:00

SpVgg Aidlingen II

TSV Kuppingen II

1:1

06.09.2020 13:00

GSV Maichingen III

TSV Waldenbuch II

5:1

13.09.2020 12:30

TSV Waldenbuch II

VfL Oberjettingen II

1:2

13.09.2020 12:30

FC Unterjettingen II

SpVgg Aidlingen II

5:0

13.09.2020 13:00

TSV Kuppingen II

TV Darmsheim III

3:5

13.09.2020 13:00

SV Oberjesingen II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

2:3

13.09.2020 13:00

TV Nebringen II

TSV Hildrizhausen II

1:1

13.09.2020 13:00

TSV Grafenau II

GSV Maichingen III

0:9

13.09.2020 13:00

SV Bondorf II

TV Altdorf II

5:2

20.09.2020 10:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

TSV Waldenbuch II

5:5

20.09.2020 11:00

GSV Maichingen III

TSV Kuppingen II

7:0

20.09.2020 13:00

TV Darmsheim III

FC Unterjettingen II

3:2

20.09.2020 13:00

SpVgg Aidlingen II

TV Nebringen II

4:1

20.09.2020 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

SV Bondorf II

3:6

20.09.2020 13:00

TV Altdorf II

SV Oberjesingen II

0:3

20.09.2020 13:00

VfL Oberjettingen II

TSV Grafenau II

4:3

27.09.2020 12:30

FC Unterjettingen II

GSV Maichingen III

2:7

27.09.2020 13:00

SV Oberjesingen II

TSV Waldenbuch II

4:1

27.09.2020 13:00

TSV Kuppingen II

VfL Oberjettingen II

3:0

27.09.2020 13:00

TV Altdorf II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

0:2

27.09.2020 13:00

TV Nebringen II

TV Darmsheim III

0:2

03.10.2020 14:00

VfL Oberjettingen II

FC Unterjettingen II

2:0

04.10.2020 10:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

TSV Kuppingen II

6:0

04.10.2020 12:30

TSV Waldenbuch II

TSV Grafenau II

1:2

04.10.2020 13:00

SpVgg Aidlingen II

SV Bondorf II

3:4

04.10.2020 13:00

TSV Hildrizhausen II

TV Altdorf II

1:3

04.10.2020 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

SV Oberjesingen II

6:3

04.10.2020 19:00

GSV Maichingen III

TV Nebringen II

3:0

07.10.2020 19:30

SV Bondorf II

TSV Hildrizhausen II

2:0

11.10.2020 12:30

FC Unterjettingen II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

0:2

11.10.2020 13:00

TSV Kuppingen II

TSV Waldenbuch II

4:0

11.10.2020 13:00

SV Oberjesingen II

TSV Grafenau II

8:1

11.10.2020 13:00

TV Nebringen II

VfL Oberjettingen II

0:3

11.10.2020 13:00

TV Altdorf II

SpVgg Aidlingen II

2:4

11.10.2020 13:00

SV Bondorf II

TV Darmsheim III

6:4

11.10.2020 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TSV Hildrizhausen II

10:0

18.10.2020 10:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

TV Nebringen II

4:0

18.10.2020 11:00

GSV Maichingen III

SV Bondorf II

2:3

18.10.2020 12:30

TSV Waldenbuch II

FC Unterjettingen II

3:2

18.10.2020 13:00

TV Darmsheim III

TV Altdorf II

1:4

18.10.2020 13:00

TSV Hildrizhausen II

SV Oberjesingen II

0:6

18.10.2020 13:00

SpVgg Aidlingen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

1:3

22.10.2020 19:00

TSV Grafenau II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

2:2

25.10.2020 13:00

SV Oberjesingen II

TSV Kuppingen II

1:2

25.10.2020 13:00

TV Altdorf II

GSV Maichingen III

0:4

25.10.2020 13:00

TSV Grafenau II

FC Unterjettingen II

1:1

25.10.2020 13:00

TV Nebringen II

TSV Waldenbuch II

5:1

25.10.2020 13:00

SV Bondorf II

VfL Oberjettingen II

3:0

07.03.2021 11:00

TV Darmsheim III

TSV Waldenbuch II

07.03.2021 13:00

GSV Maichingen III

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

07.03.2021 13:00

SpVgg Aidlingen II

TSV Grafenau II

07.03.2021 13:00

TSV Hildrizhausen II

TSV Kuppingen II

07.03.2021 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

FC Unterjettingen II

07.03.2021 13:00

TV Altdorf II

TV Nebringen II

07.03.2021 13:00

VfL Oberjettingen II

SV Oberjesingen II

14.03.2021 10:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

VfL Oberjettingen II

14.03.2021 12:30

FC Unterjettingen II

TSV Hildrizhausen II

14.03.2021 12:30

TSV Waldenbuch II

GSV Maichingen III

14.03.2021 13:00

SV Oberjesingen II

SV Bondorf II

14.03.2021 13:00

TV Nebringen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

14.03.2021 13:00

TSV Kuppingen II

SpVgg Aidlingen II

14.03.2021 13:00

TSV Grafenau II

TV Darmsheim III

21.03.2021 11:00

TV Darmsheim III

TSV Kuppingen II

21.03.2021 13:00

TV Altdorf II

SV Bondorf II

21.03.2021 13:00

VfL Oberjettingen II

TSV Waldenbuch II

21.03.2021 13:00

GSV Maichingen III

TSV Grafenau II

21.03.2021 13:00

SpVgg Aidlingen II

FC Unterjettingen II

21.03.2021 13:00

TSV Hildrizhausen II

TV Nebringen II

21.03.2021 13:00

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

SV Oberjesingen II

28.03.2021 12:30

TSV Waldenbuch II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

28.03.2021 12:30

FC Unterjettingen II

TV Darmsheim III

28.03.2021 13:00

TSV Grafenau II

VfL Oberjettingen II

28.03.2021 13:00

SV Oberjesingen II

TV Altdorf II

28.03.2021 13:00

SV Bondorf II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

28.03.2021 13:00

TV Nebringen II

SpVgg Aidlingen II

28.03.2021 13:00

TSV Kuppingen II

GSV Maichingen III

11.04.2021 11:00

TV Darmsheim III

TV Nebringen II

11.04.2021 12:30

TSV Waldenbuch II

SV Oberjesingen II

11.04.2021 13:00

VfL Oberjettingen II

TSV Kuppingen II

11.04.2021 13:00

GSV Maichingen III

FC Unterjettingen II

11.04.2021 13:00

TSV Hildrizhausen II

SV Bondorf II

11.04.2021 13:00

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

TSV Grafenau II

11.04.2021 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TV Altdorf II

18.04.2021 12:30

FC Unterjettingen II

VfL Oberjettingen II

18.04.2021 13:00

SV Bondorf II

SpVgg Aidlingen II

18.04.2021 13:00

TV Nebringen II

GSV Maichingen III

18.04.2021 13:00

TV Altdorf II

TSV Hildrizhausen II

18.04.2021 13:00

SV Oberjesingen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

18.04.2021 13:00

TSV Grafenau II

TSV Waldenbuch II

18.04.2021 13:00

TSV Kuppingen II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

25.04.2021 11:00

TV Darmsheim III

SV Bondorf II

25.04.2021 12:30

TSV Waldenbuch II

TSV Kuppingen II

25.04.2021 13:00

TSV Grafenau II

SV Oberjesingen II

25.04.2021 13:00

VfL Oberjettingen II

TV Nebringen II

25.04.2021 13:00

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

FC Unterjettingen II

25.04.2021 13:00

TSV Hildrizhausen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

25.04.2021 13:00

SpVgg Aidlingen II

TV Altdorf II

02.05.2021 12:30

FC Unterjettingen II

TSV Waldenbuch II

02.05.2021 13:00

SV Bondorf II

GSV Maichingen III

02.05.2021 13:00

TV Altdorf II

TV Darmsheim III

02.05.2021 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

SpVgg Aidlingen II

02.05.2021 13:00

SV Oberjesingen II

TSV Hildrizhausen II

02.05.2021 13:00

TSV Kuppingen II

TSV Grafenau II

02.05.2021 13:00

TV Nebringen II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

09.05.2021 11:00

TV Darmsheim III

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

09.05.2021 12:30

TSV Waldenbuch II

TV Nebringen II

09.05.2021 12:30

FC Unterjettingen II

TSV Grafenau II

09.05.2021 13:00

TSV Kuppingen II

SV Oberjesingen II

09.05.2021 13:00

SpVgg Aidlingen II

TSV Hildrizhausen II

09.05.2021 13:00

GSV Maichingen III

TV Altdorf II

09.05.2021 13:00

VfL Oberjettingen II

SV Bondorf II

16.05.2021 12:30

FC Unterjettingen II

TSV Kuppingen II

16.05.2021 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

GSV Maichingen III

16.05.2021 13:00

TSV Hildrizhausen II

TV Darmsheim III

16.05.2021 13:00

SV Oberjesingen II

SpVgg Aidlingen II

16.05.2021 13:00

TV Nebringen II

TSV Grafenau II

16.05.2021 13:00

SV Bondorf II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

16.05.2021 13:00

TV Altdorf II

VfL Oberjettingen II

22.05.2021 12:30

FC Unterjettingen II

SV Oberjesingen II

22.05.2021 12:30

TSV Waldenbuch II

SV Bondorf II

22.05.2021 13:00

GSV Maichingen III

TSV Hildrizhausen II

22.05.2021 13:00

TV Darmsheim III

SpVgg Aidlingen II

22.05.2021 13:00

TSV Kuppingen II

TV Nebringen II

22.05.2021 13:00

VfL Oberjettingen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

22.05.2021 13:00

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

TV Altdorf II

30.05.2021 13:00

SpVgg Aidlingen II

GSV Maichingen III

30.05.2021 13:00

SV Oberjesingen II

TV Darmsheim III

30.05.2021 13:00

TV Nebringen II

FC Unterjettingen II

30.05.2021 13:00

TSV Grafenau II

SV Bondorf II

30.05.2021 13:00

TV Altdorf II

TSV Waldenbuch II

30.05.2021 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

30.05.2021 13:00

TSV Hildrizhausen II

VfL Oberjettingen II

06.06.2021 10:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

TSV Hildrizhausen II

06.06.2021 12:30

TSV Waldenbuch II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

06.06.2021 13:00

TV Nebringen II

SV Oberjesingen II

06.06.2021 13:00

GSV Maichingen III

TV Darmsheim III

06.06.2021 13:00

VfL Oberjettingen II

SpVgg Aidlingen II

06.06.2021 13:00

TSV Grafenau II

TV Altdorf II

06.06.2021 13:00

TSV Kuppingen II

SV Bondorf II

13.06.2021 13:00

GSV Maichingen III

SV Oberjesingen II

13.06.2021 13:00

SV Bondorf II

FC Unterjettingen II

13.06.2021 13:00

TV Altdorf II

TSV Kuppingen II

13.06.2021 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TSV Grafenau II

13.06.2021 13:00

TSV Hildrizhausen II

TSV Waldenbuch II

13.06.2021 13:00

SpVgg Aidlingen II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

13.06.2021 13:00

TV Darmsheim III

VfL Oberjettingen II

17.06.2021 18:30

VfL Oberjettingen II

GSV Maichingen III

17.06.2021 18:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

TV Darmsheim III

17.06.2021 18:30

TSV Waldenbuch II

SpVgg Aidlingen II

17.06.2021 18:30

TSV Grafenau II

TSV Hildrizhausen II

17.06.2021 18:30

TSV Kuppingen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

17.06.2021 18:30

FC Unterjettingen II

TV Altdorf II

17.06.2021 18:30

TV Nebringen II

SV Bondorf II

Termin offen

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TSV Waldenbuch II

Termin offen

SV Oberjesingen II

TV Nebringen II

Termin offen

SpVgg Aidlingen II

VfL Oberjettingen II

Termin offen

TSV Hildrizhausen II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

Termin offen

TV Altdorf II

TSV Grafenau II

Termin offen

SV Bondorf II

TSV Kuppingen II

Termin offen

FC Unterjettingen II

SV Bondorf II

Termin offen

TSV Waldenbuch II

TSV Hildrizhausen II

Termin offen

SV Oberjesingen II

GSV Maichingen III

Termin offen

SV Oberjesingen II

FC Unterjettingen II

Termin offen

TV Nebringen II

TSV Kuppingen II

Termin offen

TSV Kuppingen II

FC Unterjettingen II

Termin offen

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TV Darmsheim III

Termin offen

TSV Waldenbuch II

TV Altdorf II

Termin offen

TV Darmsheim III

SV Oberjesingen II

Termin offen

GSV Maichingen III

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

Termin offen

SV Bondorf II

TV Nebringen II

Termin offen

TSV Grafenau II

TV Nebringen II

Termin offen

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

SV Bondorf II

Termin offen

SpVgg Aidlingen II

SV Oberjesingen II

Termin offen

SpVgg Aidlingen II

TV Darmsheim III

Termin offen

TSV Grafenau II

TSV Kuppingen II

Termin offen

TV Darmsheim III

GSV Maichingen III

Termin offen

SV Bondorf II

TSV Grafenau II

Termin offen

VfL Oberjettingen II

TSV Hildrizhausen II

Termin offen

FC Unterjettingen II

TV Nebringen II

Termin offen

GSV Maichingen III

SpVgg Aidlingen II

Termin offen

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

Termin offen

TV Darmsheim III

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

Termin offen

TV Altdorf II

FC Unterjettingen II

Termin offen

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TSV Kuppingen II

Termin offen

TSV Hildrizhausen II

TSV Grafenau II

Termin offen

SpVgg Aidlingen II

TSV Waldenbuch II

Termin offen

GSV Maichingen III

VfL Oberjettingen II

Termin offen

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

VfL Oberjettingen II

Termin offen

TSV Hildrizhausen II

SpVgg Aidlingen II

Termin offen

VfL Oberjettingen II

TV Altdorf II

Termin offen

TV Darmsheim III

TSV Hildrizhausen II

Termin offen

TSV Hildrizhausen II

GSV Maichingen III

Termin offen

TV Altdorf II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

Termin offen

SV Bondorf II

TSV Waldenbuch II

Termin offen

TSV Kuppingen II

TV Altdorf II

Termin offen

TSV Grafenau II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

Termin offen

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

SpVgg Aidlingen II

Termin offen

VfL Oberjettingen II

TV Darmsheim III

Nächstes Spiel

07.03.2021 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

FC Unterjettingen II

Letztes Spiel

18.10.2020 13:00

SpVgg Aidlingen II

1

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

3

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. GSV Maichingen III

21

2. SV Bondorf II

21

3. SpVgg Holzgerlinge.

17

4. SV Oberjesingen II

16

5. Spvgg Weil im Schö.

15

6. VfL Oberjettingen II

13

7. TSV Kuppingen II

11

8. SpVgg Aidlingen II

10

9. TV Darmsheim III

10

10. FC Unterjettingen II

10

11. TSV Grafenau II

8

12. TV Altdorf II

7

13. TV Nebringen II

5

14. TSV Waldenbuch II

5

15. TSV Hildrizhausen II

2

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Login

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 63

Gestern Online: 226

Diesen Monat: 7712

Letzter Monat: 9984

Total: 344168