Herren II Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

26.08.2018 10:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

KSC Böblingen II

5:2

26.08.2018 11:00

GSV Maichingen III

FC Unterjettingen II

2:2

26.08.2018 13:00

TSV Dagersheim II

TV Nebringen II

5:1

26.08.2018 13:00

TSV Grafenau II

VfL Oberjettingen II

1:1

26.08.2018 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

Türk.SV Herrenberg II

2:1

26.08.2018 13:00

TSV Kuppingen II

TSV Hildrizhausen II

3:4

02.09.2018 13:00

TV Nebringen II

GSV Maichingen III

5:1

02.09.2018 13:00

TSV Kuppingen II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

1:3

02.09.2018 13:00

Türk.SV Herrenberg II

TSV Grafenau II

4:1

02.09.2018 13:00

SV Bondorf II

TSV Dagersheim II

2:5

02.09.2018 13:00

KSC Böblingen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

3:4

02.09.2018 13:00

VfL Oberjettingen II

TV Altdorf II

1:2

05.09.2018 19:00

FC Unterjettingen II

TSV Hildrizhausen II

2:3

09.09.2018 10:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

FC Unterjettingen II

5:1

09.09.2018 11:00

GSV Maichingen III

SV Bondorf II

1:1

09.09.2018 13:00

TV Altdorf II

Türk.SV Herrenberg II

1:5

09.09.2018 13:00

TV Nebringen II

TSV Hildrizhausen II

2:3

09.09.2018 13:00

NK Zagreb Sindelfingen

TSV Dagersheim II

5:2

09.09.2018 13:00

TSV Grafenau II

KSC Böblingen II

3:3

16.09.2018 13:00

SV Bondorf II

TSV Hildrizhausen II

1:2

16.09.2018 13:00

VfL Oberjettingen II

NK Zagreb Sindelfingen

0:1

16.09.2018 13:00

TSV Dagersheim II

GSV Maichingen III

1:1

16.09.2018 13:00

TSV Kuppingen II

TSV Grafenau II

5:1

16.09.2018 13:00

FC Unterjettingen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

0:0

16.09.2018 13:00

TV Nebringen II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

1:5

16.09.2018 13:00

KSC Böblingen II

TV Altdorf II

4:6

20.09.2018 19:30

TSV Kuppingen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

2:1

23.09.2018 10:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

SV Bondorf II

3:0

23.09.2018 13:00

TSV Hildrizhausen II

TSV Dagersheim II

1:5

23.09.2018 13:00

NK Zagreb Sindelfingen

GSV Maichingen III

0:4

23.09.2018 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TV Nebringen II

1:0

23.09.2018 13:00

VfL Oberjettingen II

Türk.SV Herrenberg II

1:6

23.09.2018 13:00

TV Altdorf II

TSV Kuppingen II

1:2

23.09.2018 13:00

TSV Grafenau II

FC Unterjettingen II

3:1

30.09.2018 13:00

TV Nebringen II

TSV Grafenau II

7:0

30.09.2018 13:00

FC Unterjettingen II

TV Altdorf II

0:3

30.09.2018 13:00

Türk.SV Herrenberg II

NK Zagreb Sindelfingen

0:0

30.09.2018 13:00

GSV Maichingen III

TSV Hildrizhausen II

1:3

30.09.2018 13:00

SV Bondorf II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

0:3

30.09.2018 13:00

TSV Dagersheim II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

1:0

30.09.2018 13:00

KSC Böblingen II

VfL Oberjettingen II

2:1

03.10.2018 13:00

NK Zagreb Sindelfingen

SV Bondorf II

2:2

07.10.2018 10:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

GSV Maichingen III

1:1

07.10.2018 13:00

Türk.SV Herrenberg II

KSC Böblingen II

3:1

07.10.2018 13:00

TV Altdorf II

TV Nebringen II

0:0

07.10.2018 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TSV Dagersheim II

2:2

07.10.2018 13:00

VfL Oberjettingen II

TSV Kuppingen II

2:2

07.10.2018 13:00

TSV Grafenau II

SV Bondorf II

0:3

07.10.2018 13:00

NK Zagreb Sindelfingen

TSV Hildrizhausen II

2:1

14.10.2018 11:00

GSV Maichingen III

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

1:2

14.10.2018 13:00

TSV Hildrizhausen II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

2:1

14.10.2018 13:00

TSV Kuppingen II

Türk.SV Herrenberg II

2:3

14.10.2018 13:00

KSC Böblingen II

NK Zagreb Sindelfingen

0:0

14.10.2018 13:00

TSV Dagersheim II

TSV Grafenau II

3:0

14.10.2018 13:00

SV Bondorf II

TV Altdorf II

6:1

14.10.2018 13:00

FC Unterjettingen II

VfL Oberjettingen II

1:1

16.10.2018 19:30

TSV Grafenau II

GSV Maichingen III

0:6

21.10.2018 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TSV Hildrizhausen II

3:0

21.10.2018 13:00

TV Altdorf II

TSV Dagersheim II

5:4

21.10.2018 13:00

Türk.SV Herrenberg II

FC Unterjettingen II

1:0

21.10.2018 13:00

VfL Oberjettingen II

TV Nebringen II

7:2

21.10.2018 13:00

KSC Böblingen II

TSV Kuppingen II

0:3

21.10.2018 17:30

NK Zagreb Sindelfingen

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

0:5

25.10.2018 19:30

GSV Maichingen III

TV Altdorf II

0:2

28.10.2018 10:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

4:0

28.10.2018 13:00

TSV Kuppingen II

NK Zagreb Sindelfingen

0:2

28.10.2018 13:00

SV Bondorf II

VfL Oberjettingen II

1:1

28.10.2018 13:00

TV Nebringen II

Türk.SV Herrenberg II

3:5

04.11.2018 12:30

TV Altdorf II

TSV Hildrizhausen II

2:0

04.11.2018 12:30

VfL Oberjettingen II

TSV Dagersheim II

2:2

04.11.2018 12:30

Türk.SV Herrenberg II

SV Bondorf II

1:1

04.11.2018 12:30

KSC Böblingen II

TV Nebringen II

1:0

04.11.2018 12:30

TSV Kuppingen II

FC Unterjettingen II

3:1

04.11.2018 12:30

TSV Grafenau II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

0:5

04.11.2018 12:30

NK Zagreb Sindelfingen

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

1:0

07.11.2018 19:00

FC Unterjettingen II

KSC Böblingen II

2:0

11.11.2018 10:00

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

TV Altdorf II

2:2

11.11.2018 10:30

GSV Maichingen III

VfL Oberjettingen II

1:0

11.11.2018 12:30

FC Unterjettingen II

NK Zagreb Sindelfingen

3:2

11.11.2018 12:30

TV Nebringen II

TSV Kuppingen II

2:6

11.11.2018 12:30

SV Bondorf II

KSC Böblingen II

10:0

11.11.2018 12:30

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TSV Grafenau II

5:0

11.11.2018 12:30

TSV Dagersheim II

Türk.SV Herrenberg II

4:0

18.11.2018 12:30

KSC Böblingen II

TSV Dagersheim II

1:8

18.11.2018 12:30

NK Zagreb Sindelfingen

TSV Grafenau II

5:1

18.11.2018 12:30

TSV Kuppingen II

SV Bondorf II

7:2

18.11.2018 12:30

TV Altdorf II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

2:3

18.11.2018 12:30

Türk.SV Herrenberg II

GSV Maichingen III

2:2

18.11.2018 12:30

VfL Oberjettingen II

TSV Hildrizhausen II

2:2

18.11.2018 12:30

FC Unterjettingen II

TV Nebringen II

2:2

24.11.2018 10:30

GSV Maichingen III

KSC Böblingen II

24.11.2018 11:00

TSV Dagersheim II

TSV Kuppingen II

24.11.2018 12:30

TSV Grafenau II

TV Altdorf II

24.11.2018 12:30

VfL Oberjettingen II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

24.11.2018 12:30

SV Bondorf II

FC Unterjettingen II

24.11.2018 12:30

NK Zagreb Sindelfingen

TV Nebringen II

24.11.2018 12:30

TSV Hildrizhausen II

Türk.SV Herrenberg II

02.12.2018 12:30

Türk.SV Herrenberg II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

02.12.2018 12:30

TV Nebringen II

SV Bondorf II

02.12.2018 12:30

KSC Böblingen II

TSV Hildrizhausen II

02.12.2018 12:30

VfL Oberjettingen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

02.12.2018 12:30

TV Altdorf II

NK Zagreb Sindelfingen

02.12.2018 12:30

FC Unterjettingen II

TSV Dagersheim II

02.12.2018 12:30

TSV Kuppingen II

GSV Maichingen III

08.12.2018 14:00

TSV Hildrizhausen II

TSV Kuppingen II

09.12.2018 12:30

TV Nebringen II

TSV Dagersheim II

09.12.2018 12:30

FC Unterjettingen II

GSV Maichingen III

09.12.2018 12:30

KSC Böblingen II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

09.12.2018 12:30

Türk.SV Herrenberg II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

09.12.2018 12:30

VfL Oberjettingen II

TSV Grafenau II

09.12.2018 12:30

SV Bondorf II

NK Zagreb Sindelfingen

10.03.2019 10:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

TSV Kuppingen II

10.03.2019 11:00

GSV Maichingen III

TV Nebringen II

10.03.2019 13:00

TSV Dagersheim II

SV Bondorf II

10.03.2019 13:00

TV Altdorf II

VfL Oberjettingen II

10.03.2019 13:00

TSV Grafenau II

Türk.SV Herrenberg II

10.03.2019 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

KSC Böblingen II

10.03.2019 13:00

TSV Hildrizhausen II

FC Unterjettingen II

17.03.2019 13:00

Türk.SV Herrenberg II

TV Altdorf II

17.03.2019 13:00

SV Bondorf II

GSV Maichingen III

17.03.2019 13:00

TSV Hildrizhausen II

TV Nebringen II

17.03.2019 13:00

FC Unterjettingen II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

17.03.2019 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TSV Kuppingen II

17.03.2019 13:00

KSC Böblingen II

TSV Grafenau II

17.03.2019 13:00

TSV Dagersheim II

NK Zagreb Sindelfingen

24.03.2019 10:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

TV Nebringen II

24.03.2019 11:00

GSV Maichingen III

TSV Dagersheim II

24.03.2019 13:00

TSV Hildrizhausen II

SV Bondorf II

24.03.2019 13:00

NK Zagreb Sindelfingen

VfL Oberjettingen II

24.03.2019 13:00

TV Altdorf II

KSC Böblingen II

24.03.2019 13:00

TSV Grafenau II

TSV Kuppingen II

24.03.2019 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

FC Unterjettingen II

31.03.2019 11:00

GSV Maichingen III

NK Zagreb Sindelfingen

31.03.2019 13:00

TSV Kuppingen II

TV Altdorf II

31.03.2019 13:00

FC Unterjettingen II

TSV Grafenau II

31.03.2019 13:00

TV Nebringen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

31.03.2019 13:00

SV Bondorf II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

31.03.2019 13:00

TSV Dagersheim II

TSV Hildrizhausen II

31.03.2019 13:00

Türk.SV Herrenberg II

VfL Oberjettingen II

07.04.2019 10:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

TSV Dagersheim II

07.04.2019 13:00

TSV Grafenau II

TV Nebringen II

07.04.2019 13:00

TV Altdorf II

FC Unterjettingen II

07.04.2019 13:00

VfL Oberjettingen II

KSC Böblingen II

07.04.2019 13:00

NK Zagreb Sindelfingen

Türk.SV Herrenberg II

07.04.2019 13:00

TSV Hildrizhausen II

GSV Maichingen III

07.04.2019 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

SV Bondorf II

14.04.2019 11:00

GSV Maichingen III

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

14.04.2019 13:00

TSV Hildrizhausen II

NK Zagreb Sindelfingen

14.04.2019 13:00

SV Bondorf II

TSV Grafenau II

14.04.2019 13:00

TSV Dagersheim II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

14.04.2019 13:00

KSC Böblingen II

Türk.SV Herrenberg II

14.04.2019 13:00

TSV Kuppingen II

VfL Oberjettingen II

14.04.2019 13:00

TV Nebringen II

TV Altdorf II

18.04.2019 19:30

TSV Hildrizhausen II

TSV Grafenau II

20.04.2019 13:00

VfL Oberjettingen II

FC Unterjettingen II

22.04.2019 13:00

Türk.SV Herrenberg II

TSV Kuppingen II

22.04.2019 13:00

NK Zagreb Sindelfingen

KSC Böblingen II

22.04.2019 13:00

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

TSV Hildrizhausen II

22.04.2019 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

GSV Maichingen III

22.04.2019 13:00

TSV Grafenau II

TSV Dagersheim II

22.04.2019 13:00

TV Altdorf II

SV Bondorf II

28.04.2019 10:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

NK Zagreb Sindelfingen

28.04.2019 13:00

GSV Maichingen III

TSV Grafenau II

28.04.2019 13:00

TSV Hildrizhausen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

28.04.2019 13:00

TSV Kuppingen II

KSC Böblingen II

28.04.2019 13:00

FC Unterjettingen II

Türk.SV Herrenberg II

28.04.2019 13:00

TV Nebringen II

VfL Oberjettingen II

28.04.2019 13:00

TSV Dagersheim II

TV Altdorf II

04.05.2019 13:00

Türk.SV Herrenberg II

TV Nebringen II

05.05.2019 13:00

KSC Böblingen II

FC Unterjettingen II

05.05.2019 13:00

NK Zagreb Sindelfingen

TSV Kuppingen II

05.05.2019 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

05.05.2019 13:00

TSV Grafenau II

TSV Hildrizhausen II

05.05.2019 13:00

TV Altdorf II

GSV Maichingen III

05.05.2019 13:00

VfL Oberjettingen II

SV Bondorf II

12.05.2019 10:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

TSV Grafenau II

12.05.2019 13:00

TSV Hildrizhausen II

TV Altdorf II

12.05.2019 13:00

TSV Dagersheim II

VfL Oberjettingen II

12.05.2019 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

NK Zagreb Sindelfingen

12.05.2019 13:00

FC Unterjettingen II

TSV Kuppingen II

12.05.2019 13:00

TV Nebringen II

KSC Böblingen II

12.05.2019 13:00

SV Bondorf II

Türk.SV Herrenberg II

19.05.2019 13:00

TSV Grafenau II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

19.05.2019 13:00

NK Zagreb Sindelfingen

FC Unterjettingen II

19.05.2019 13:00

TSV Kuppingen II

TV Nebringen II

19.05.2019 13:00

TV Altdorf II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

19.05.2019 13:00

VfL Oberjettingen II

GSV Maichingen III

19.05.2019 13:00

Türk.SV Herrenberg II

TSV Dagersheim II

19.05.2019 13:00

KSC Böblingen II

SV Bondorf II

26.05.2019 11:00

GSV Maichingen III

Türk.SV Herrenberg II

26.05.2019 13:00

TSV Grafenau II

NK Zagreb Sindelfingen

26.05.2019 13:00

TV Nebringen II

FC Unterjettingen II

26.05.2019 13:00

SV Bondorf II

TSV Kuppingen II

26.05.2019 13:00

TSV Dagersheim II

KSC Böblingen II

26.05.2019 13:00

TSV Hildrizhausen II

VfL Oberjettingen II

26.05.2019 13:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

TV Altdorf II

02.06.2019 10:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

VfL Oberjettingen II

02.06.2019 13:00

TV Nebringen II

NK Zagreb Sindelfingen

02.06.2019 13:00

TV Altdorf II

TSV Grafenau II

02.06.2019 13:00

Türk.SV Herrenberg II

TSV Hildrizhausen II

02.06.2019 13:00

KSC Böblingen II

GSV Maichingen III

02.06.2019 13:00

TSV Kuppingen II

TSV Dagersheim II

02.06.2019 13:00

FC Unterjettingen II

SV Bondorf II

05.06.2019 18:30

SV Bondorf II

TV Nebringen II

05.06.2019 18:30

TSV Dagersheim II

FC Unterjettingen II

05.06.2019 18:30

GSV Maichingen III

TSV Kuppingen II

05.06.2019 18:30

TSV Hildrizhausen II

KSC Böblingen II

05.06.2019 18:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

Türk.SV Herrenberg II

05.06.2019 18:30

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

VfL Oberjettingen II

05.06.2019 18:30

NK Zagreb Sindelfingen

TV Altdorf II

Nächstes Spiel

02.12.2018 12:30

VfL Oberjettingen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

Letztes Spiel

18.11.2018 12:30

TV Altdorf II

2

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II

3

Tabelle

1. SpVgg Holzgerlinge.

26

2. Spvgg Weil im Schö.

26

3. TSV Dagersheim II

24

4. Türk.SV Herrenberg.

24

5. TSV Kuppingen II

22

6. NK Zagreb Sindelfi.

21

7. TV Altdorf II

20

8. TSV Hildrizhausen II

19

9. GSV Maichingen III

14

10. SV Bondorf II

13

11. FC Unterjettingen II

10

12. VfL Oberjettingen II

9

13. TV Nebringen II

8

14. KSC Böblingen II

8

15. TSV Grafenau II

5

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 97

Gestern Online: 287

Diesen Monat: 4171

Letzter Monat: 6940

Total: 48985