Kreisstaffel - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.09.2022 14:00

TV Gültstein flex

SGM TSV Tailfingen Gäufelden Bondorf

0:6

17.09.2022 15:00

SGM TSV Hildrizhausen Schönbuch I

SGM TSV Ehningen/TSV Dagersheim I

1:2

18.09.2022 10:30

SGM SF Gechingen / Ostelsheim

SV Affstätt II Flex

4:1

18.09.2022 10:30

VfL Herrenberg 2

SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal II

4:1

18.09.2022 10:30

SG Oberjettingen/Unterjettingen/Mötzingen

JSG Hengstett II Flex

2:5

23.09.2022 18:30

SV Affstätt II Flex

TV Gültstein flex

8:1

24.09.2022 15:00

JSG Hengstett II Flex

VfL Herrenberg 2

0:3

24.09.2022 15:00

SGM TSV Tailfingen Gäufelden Bondorf

SG Oberjettingen/Unterjettingen/Mötzingen

1:1

24.09.2022 16:00

SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal II

SGM TSV Hildrizhausen Schönbuch I

1:4

25.09.2022 10:30

SGM TSV Ehningen/TSV Dagersheim I

SGM SF Gechingen / Ostelsheim

0:7

08.10.2022 14:15

TV Gültstein flex

SGM TSV Ehningen/TSV Dagersheim I

3:4

08.10.2022 15:00

SGM TSV Tailfingen Gäufelden Bondorf

SV Affstätt II Flex

3:4

08.10.2022 15:00

SGM TSV Hildrizhausen Schönbuch I

JSG Hengstett II Flex

5:1

09.10.2022 10:30

SGM SF Gechingen / Ostelsheim

SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal II

4:0

09.10.2022 10:30

VfL Herrenberg 2

SG Oberjettingen/Unterjettingen/Mötzingen

0:2

15.10.2022 14:00

JSG Hengstett II Flex

SGM SF Gechingen / Ostelsheim

2:5

15.10.2022 15:00

SGM TSV Ehningen/TSV Dagersheim I

SV Affstätt II Flex

1:5

15.10.2022 15:00

SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal II

TV Gültstein flex

3:3

15.10.2022 15:30

SG Oberjettingen/Unterjettingen/Mötzingen

SGM TSV Hildrizhausen Schönbuch I

0:0

16.10.2022 10:30

VfL Herrenberg 2

SGM TSV Tailfingen Gäufelden Bondorf

1:2

21.10.2022 18:30

SV Affstätt II Flex

SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal II

3:1

22.10.2022 15:00

SGM TSV Tailfingen Gäufelden Bondorf

SGM TSV Ehningen/TSV Dagersheim I

4:0

22.10.2022 15:00

SGM TSV Hildrizhausen Schönbuch I

VfL Herrenberg 2

1:5

23.10.2022 10:30

TV Gültstein flex

JSG Hengstett II Flex

3:3

23.10.2022 10:30

SGM SF Gechingen / Ostelsheim

SG Oberjettingen/Unterjettingen/Mötzingen

4:1

29.10.2022 14:00

JSG Hengstett II Flex

SV Affstätt II Flex

0:3

29.10.2022 15:00

SGM TSV Hildrizhausen Schönbuch I

SGM TSV Tailfingen Gäufelden Bondorf

1:1

29.10.2022 16:00

SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal II

SGM TSV Ehningen/TSV Dagersheim I

1:3

30.10.2022 10:30

VfL Herrenberg 2

SGM SF Gechingen / Ostelsheim

0:2

30.10.2022 10:30

SG Oberjettingen/Unterjettingen/Mötzingen

TV Gültstein flex

4:1

04.11.2022 18:30

SV Affstätt II Flex

SG Oberjettingen/Unterjettingen/Mötzingen

0:2

05.11.2022 15:00

SGM TSV Tailfingen Gäufelden Bondorf

SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal II

9:1

05.11.2022 15:30

SGM SF Gechingen / Ostelsheim

SGM TSV Hildrizhausen Schönbuch I

1:1

06.11.2022 10:30

SGM TSV Ehningen/TSV Dagersheim I

JSG Hengstett II Flex

1:1

06.11.2022 10:30

TV Gültstein flex

VfL Herrenberg 2

3:5

12.11.2022 11:00

SGM SF Gechingen / Ostelsheim

SGM TSV Tailfingen Gäufelden Bondorf

1:1

12.11.2022 14:00

JSG Hengstett II Flex

SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal II

0:9

12.11.2022 15:00

SGM TSV Hildrizhausen Schönbuch I

TV Gültstein flex

7:0

12.11.2022 16:45

VfL Herrenberg 2

SV Affstätt II Flex

4:2

13.11.2022 10:30

SG Oberjettingen/Unterjettingen/Mötzingen

SGM TSV Ehningen/TSV Dagersheim I

2:1

25.11.2022 18:30

SV Affstätt II Flex

SGM TSV Hildrizhausen Schönbuch I

4:1

26.11.2022 16:00

SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal II

SG Oberjettingen/Unterjettingen/Mötzingen

1:0

27.11.2022 10:30

SGM TSV Ehningen/TSV Dagersheim I

VfL Herrenberg 2

1:9

27.11.2022 10:30

TV Gültstein flex

SGM SF Gechingen / Ostelsheim

2:6

03.12.2022 13:00

SGM TSV Tailfingen Gäufelden Bondorf

JSG Hengstett II Flex

2:1

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

25.11.2022 18:30

SV Affstätt II Flex

4

SGM TSV Hildrizhausen Schönbuch I

1

Tabelle Kreisstaffel

1. SGM SF Gechingen /.

23

2. SGM TSV Tailfingen.

18

3. VfL Herrenberg 2

18

4. SV Affstätt II Flex

18

5. SG Oberjettingen/U.

14

6. SGM TSV Hildrizhau.

12

7. SGM TSV Ehningen/T.

10

8. SGM Neubulach/Tein.

7

9. JSG Hengstett II F.

5

10. TV Gültstein flex

2

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:30 - 20:30

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Mittwoch

18:30 - 20:30

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Login

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 137

Gestern Online: 325

Diesen Monat: 10769

Letzter Monat: 11470

Total: 609937