Leistungsstaffel - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.03.2024 12:00 |
JSG Hengstett |
SGM Weil im Schönbuch / Dettenhausen I |
5:1 |
|||
09.03.2024 15:00 |
SGM Gäufelden / Bondorf I |
SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal |
1:5 |
|||
09.03.2024 15:00 |
SGM TSV Wildberg/Stadtgebiet Wildberg |
TSV Ehningen I |
2:1 |
|||
09.03.2024 16:30 |
VfL Herrenberg II |
SGM SV Rohrau/Nufringen |
6:2 |
|||
16.03.2024 11:00 |
SGM SV Rohrau/Nufringen |
JSG Hengstett |
0:5 |
|||
16.03.2024 14:00 |
SGM Weil im Schönbuch / Dettenhausen I |
SGM TSV Wildberg/Stadtgebiet Wildberg |
2:1 |
|||
16.03.2024 15:00 |
SGM SV Deckenpfronn KDS |
VfL Herrenberg II |
3:0 |
|||
16.03.2024 15:00 |
TSV Ehningen I |
SGM Gäufelden / Bondorf I |
2:1 |
|||
13.04.2024 12:00 |
JSG Hengstett |
VfL Herrenberg II |
|
|||
13.04.2024 15:00 |
SGM Gäufelden / Bondorf I |
SGM Weil im Schönbuch / Dettenhausen I |
|
|||
13.04.2024 15:30 |
SGM TSV Wildberg/Stadtgebiet Wildberg |
SGM SV Rohrau/Nufringen |
|
|||
13.04.2024 16:15 |
SGM SV Deckenpfronn KDS |
SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal |
|
|||
19.04.2024 18:30 |
SGM SV Rohrau/Nufringen |
SGM Gäufelden / Bondorf I |
|
|||
19.04.2024 19:00 |
VfL Herrenberg II |
SGM TSV Wildberg/Stadtgebiet Wildberg |
|
|||
20.04.2024 12:00 |
JSG Hengstett |
SGM SV Deckenpfronn KDS |
|
|||
20.04.2024 14:30 |
TSV Ehningen I |
SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal |
|
|||
27.04.2024 15:00 |
SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal |
SGM Weil im Schönbuch / Dettenhausen I |
|
|||
27.04.2024 15:00 |
SGM TSV Wildberg/Stadtgebiet Wildberg |
JSG Hengstett |
|
|||
27.04.2024 15:00 |
SGM Gäufelden / Bondorf I |
VfL Herrenberg II |
|
|||
27.04.2024 16:15 |
SGM SV Deckenpfronn KDS |
TSV Ehningen I |
|
|||
03.05.2024 18:30 |
SGM SV Rohrau/Nufringen |
SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal |
|
|||
04.05.2024 12:00 |
JSG Hengstett |
SGM Gäufelden / Bondorf I |
|
|||
04.05.2024 15:00 |
SGM TSV Wildberg/Stadtgebiet Wildberg |
SGM SV Deckenpfronn KDS |
|
|||
04.05.2024 15:15 |
SGM Weil im Schönbuch / Dettenhausen I |
TSV Ehningen I |
|
|||
04.06.2024 18:30 |
TSV Ehningen I |
SGM SV Rohrau/Nufringen |
|
|||
04.06.2024 18:30 |
SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal |
VfL Herrenberg II |
|
|||
04.06.2024 18:30 |
SGM Gäufelden / Bondorf I |
SGM TSV Wildberg/Stadtgebiet Wildberg |
|
|||
05.06.2024 18:30 |
SGM SV Deckenpfronn KDS |
SGM Weil im Schönbuch / Dettenhausen I |
|
|||
07.06.2024 18:30 |
SGM SV Rohrau/Nufringen |
SGM Weil im Schönbuch / Dettenhausen I |
|
|||
08.06.2024 12:00 |
JSG Hengstett |
SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal |
|
|||
08.06.2024 15:00 |
SGM Gäufelden / Bondorf I |
SGM SV Deckenpfronn KDS |
|
|||
08.06.2024 16:30 |
VfL Herrenberg II |
TSV Ehningen I |
|
|||
13.06.2024 18:30 |
SGM SV Deckenpfronn KDS |
SGM SV Rohrau/Nufringen |
|
|||
15.06.2024 16:00 |
SGM Weil im Schönbuch / Dettenhausen I |
VfL Herrenberg II |
|
|||
15.06.2024 16:00 |
SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal |
SGM TSV Wildberg/Stadtgebiet Wildberg |
|
|||
15.06.2024 16:00 |
TSV Ehningen I |
JSG Hengstett |
|