Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2023 19:30

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch Flex

TSV Schönaich

6:0

16.09.2023 17:00

TSV Waldenbuch Flex

SGM Egenhausen/Wart

2:2

16.09.2023 17:00

TV Gültstein Flex

SGM 1.FC Altburg/Alzenberg

2:6

23.09.2023 12:45

SGM SV Nufringen/Rohrau Flex

SV Affstätt

3:2

24.09.2023 10:30

TSV Schönaich

TSV Waldenbuch Flex

0:18

29.09.2023 19:00

SV Affstätt

FV Calw

5:4

30.09.2023 17:00

SGM SV Nufringen/Rohrau Flex

SGM Egenhausen/Wart

4:0

30.09.2023 17:00

TSV Waldenbuch Flex

SGM 1.FC Altburg/Alzenberg

1:2

07.10.2023 17:00

SGM Egenhausen/Wart

SV Affstätt

2:1

07.10.2023 17:00

FV Calw

TV Gültstein Flex

2:2

08.10.2023 10:30

TSV Schönaich

SGM SV Nufringen/Rohrau Flex

0:9

13.10.2023 19:00

SV Affstätt

TV Gültstein Flex

5:1

13.10.2023 19:50

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch Flex

FV Calw

0:3

14.10.2023 17:00

SGM Egenhausen/Wart

TSV Schönaich

3:0

15.10.2023 13:00

SGM SV Nufringen/Rohrau Flex

SGM 1.FC Altburg/Alzenberg

4:3

21.10.2023 17:00

SGM 1.FC Altburg/Alzenberg

SGM Egenhausen/Wart

5:1

21.10.2023 17:00

FV Calw

TSV Waldenbuch Flex

2:4

21.10.2023 17:00

TV Gültstein Flex

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch Flex

4:2

22.10.2023 10:30

TSV Schönaich

SV Affstätt

0:3

24.10.2023 19:00

SGM 1.FC Altburg/Alzenberg

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch Flex

3:0

28.10.2023 17:30

TSV Waldenbuch Flex

TV Gültstein Flex

6:2

29.10.2023 10:30

TSV Schönaich

SGM 1.FC Altburg/Alzenberg

1:6

03.11.2023 19:30

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch Flex

TSV Waldenbuch Flex

6:2

04.11.2023 16:00

SGM 1.FC Altburg/Alzenberg

SV Affstätt

6:0

04.11.2023 16:00

FV Calw

SGM SV Nufringen/Rohrau Flex

3:2

10.11.2023 19:00

SV Affstätt

TSV Waldenbuch Flex

3:4

10.11.2023 19:00

SGM SV Nufringen/Rohrau Flex

TV Gültstein Flex

10:2

10.11.2023 19:00

SGM Egenhausen/Wart

FV Calw

1:0

15.11.2023 19:00

SV Affstätt

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch Flex

2:2

18.11.2023 16:00

TV Gültstein Flex

SGM Egenhausen/Wart

2:10

18.11.2023 16:00

FV Calw

TSV Schönaich

3:0

25.11.2023 14:00

TSV Waldenbuch Flex

SGM SV Nufringen/Rohrau Flex

2:2

02.03.2024 13:00

SGM Egenhausen/Wart

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch Flex

4:2

02.03.2024 15:00

TSV Schönaich

TV Gültstein Flex

6:2

05.03.2024 19:00

SGM 1.FC Altburg/Alzenberg

FV Calw

3:4

09.03.2024 15:40

SGM Egenhausen/Wart

TSV Waldenbuch Flex

7:3

09.03.2024 16:00

SGM 1.FC Altburg/Alzenberg

TV Gültstein Flex

3:0

15.03.2024 19:00

SV Affstätt

SGM SV Nufringen/Rohrau Flex

5:7

15.03.2024 19:30

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch Flex

SGM 1.FC Altburg/Alzenberg

2:2

16.03.2024 16:00

TSV Waldenbuch Flex

TSV Schönaich

6:4

23.03.2024 15:00

SGM 1.FC Altburg/Alzenberg

TSV Waldenbuch Flex

4:2

23.03.2024 16:00

FV Calw

SV Affstätt

1:2

23.03.2024 16:00

SGM Egenhausen/Wart

SGM SV Nufringen/Rohrau Flex

2:3

27.03.2024 19:30

TSV Schönaich

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch Flex

0:1

05.04.2024 19:00

SV Affstätt

SGM Egenhausen/Wart

2:2

06.04.2024 15:00

SGM SV Nufringen/Rohrau Flex

TSV Schönaich

2:1

06.04.2024 17:00

TV Gültstein Flex

FV Calw

3:4

12.04.2024 19:30

FV Calw

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch Flex

0:3

13.04.2024 16:00

SGM 1.FC Altburg/Alzenberg

SGM SV Nufringen/Rohrau Flex

4:0

13.04.2024 17:00

TV Gültstein Flex

SV Affstätt

2:8

14.04.2024 10:30

TSV Schönaich

SGM Egenhausen/Wart

3:1

18.04.2024 19:30

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch Flex

TV Gültstein Flex

13:0

19.04.2024 19:00

SV Affstätt

TSV Schönaich

3:1

20.04.2024 17:00

TSV Waldenbuch Flex

FV Calw

6:4

20.04.2024 17:00

SGM Egenhausen/Wart

SGM 1.FC Altburg/Alzenberg

2:1

23.04.2024 19:30

SGM SV Nufringen/Rohrau Flex

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch Flex

3:1

26.04.2024 19:30

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch Flex

SV Affstätt

3:2

27.04.2024 16:00

SGM 1.FC Altburg/Alzenberg

TSV Schönaich

3:2

27.04.2024 17:00

TV Gültstein Flex

TSV Waldenbuch Flex

0:3

03.05.2024 19:00

SV Affstätt

SGM 1.FC Altburg/Alzenberg

0:3

04.05.2024 14:30

SGM SV Nufringen/Rohrau Flex

FV Calw

4:1

11.05.2024 17:00

TSV Waldenbuch Flex

SV Affstätt

4:2

11.05.2024 17:00

FV Calw

SGM Egenhausen/Wart

1:8

11.05.2024 18:00

TV Gültstein Flex

SGM SV Nufringen/Rohrau Flex

0:3

18.05.2024 15:00

TSV Waldenbuch Flex

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch Flex

8:1

08.06.2024 15:45

SGM Egenhausen/Wart

TV Gültstein Flex

08.06.2024 17:00

TSV Schönaich

FV Calw

08.06.2024 17:00

SGM SV Nufringen/Rohrau Flex

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch Flex

15.06.2024 17:00

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch Flex

SGM Egenhausen/Wart

15.06.2024 17:00

TV Gültstein Flex

TSV Schönaich

15.06.2024 17:00

SGM SV Nufringen/Rohrau Flex

TSV Waldenbuch Flex

15.06.2024 17:00

FV Calw

SGM 1.FC Altburg/Alzenberg

Nächstes Spiel

08.06.2024 17:00

SGM SV Nufringen/Rohrau Flex

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch Flex

Letztes Spiel

18.05.2024 15:00

TSV Waldenbuch Flex

8

SGM TV Altdorf Schönbuch Flex

1

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. SGM SV Nufringen/R.

34

2. SGM 1.FC Altburg/A.

34

3. TSV Waldenbuch Flex

29

4. SGM Egenhausen/Wart

26

5. SGM TV Altdorf Sch.

20

6. SV Affstätt

20

7. FV Calw

16

8. TSV Schönaich

6

9. TV Gültstein Flex

4

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 21:00

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Login

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 356

Gestern Online: 417

Diesen Monat: 11138

Letzter Monat: 12000

Total: 791017