A-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2018 16:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch Flex zg.

TSV Waldenbuch

15.09.2018 16:00

TV Darmsheim

VfL Sindelfingen II

1:1

16.09.2018 10:30

SGM Gärtringen/Aidlingen

SGM Kuppingen K/D/O/S II Flex

5:0

22.09.2018 16:00

TSV Dagersheim II

TV Darmsheim

3:2

23.09.2018 10:30

VfL Sindelfingen II

SGM Gärtringen/Aidlingen

1:0

23.09.2018 10:30

SGM Kuppingen K/D/O/S II Flex

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch Flex zg.

29.09.2018 16:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch Flex zg.

VfL Sindelfingen II

29.09.2018 16:00

TSV Waldenbuch

SGM Kuppingen K/D/O/S II Flex

10:1

30.09.2018 10:30

SGM Gärtringen/Aidlingen

TSV Dagersheim II

1:1

06.10.2018 15:00

TSV Dagersheim II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch Flex zg.

06.10.2018 16:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

TSV Waldenbuch

0:0

06.10.2018 16:00

TV Darmsheim

SGM Gärtringen/Aidlingen

1:3

13.10.2018 12:00

TSV Waldenbuch

TSV Dagersheim II

0:8

13.10.2018 16:00

SGM Kuppingen K/D/O/S II Flex

VfL Sindelfingen II

0:3

13.10.2018 17:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch Flex zg.

TV Darmsheim

20.10.2018 15:00

TSV Dagersheim II

SGM Kuppingen K/D/O/S II Flex

3:0

20.10.2018 16:00

TV Darmsheim

TSV Waldenbuch

4:2

21.10.2018 10:30

SGM Gärtringen/Aidlingen

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch Flex zg.

10.11.2018 15:00

TSV Waldenbuch

SGM Gärtringen/Aidlingen

2:5

10.11.2018 15:30

VfL Sindelfingen II

TSV Dagersheim II

1:2

11.11.2018 10:30

SGM Kuppingen K/D/O/S II Flex

TV Darmsheim

1:2

06.04.2019 16:00

VfL Sindelfingen II

TV Darmsheim

07.04.2019 10:30

SGM Kuppingen K/D/O/S II Flex

SGM Gärtringen/Aidlingen

13.04.2019 16:00

TV Darmsheim

TSV Dagersheim II

14.04.2019 10:15

SGM Gärtringen/Aidlingen

VfL Sindelfingen II

04.05.2019 16:00

TSV Dagersheim II

SGM Gärtringen/Aidlingen

05.05.2019 10:30

SGM Kuppingen K/D/O/S II Flex

TSV Waldenbuch

11.05.2019 16:00

TSV Waldenbuch

VfL Sindelfingen II

12.05.2019 10:30

SGM Gärtringen/Aidlingen

TV Darmsheim

18.05.2019 16:30

TSV Dagersheim II

TSV Waldenbuch

19.05.2019 10:30

VfL Sindelfingen II

SGM Kuppingen K/D/O/S II Flex

25.05.2019 14:45

SGM Kuppingen K/D/O/S II Flex

TSV Dagersheim II

25.05.2019 16:30

TSV Waldenbuch

TV Darmsheim

01.06.2019 16:30

TSV Dagersheim II

VfL Sindelfingen II

01.06.2019 16:30

TV Darmsheim

SGM Kuppingen K/D/O/S II Flex

01.06.2019 16:30

SGM Gärtringen/Aidlingen

TSV Waldenbuch

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Tabelle

1. TSV Dagersheim II

13

2. SGM Gärtringen/Aid.

10

3. VfL Sindelfingen II

8

4. TV Darmsheim

7

5. TSV Waldenbuch

4

6. Spvgg Weil im Schö.

0

7. SGM Kuppingen K/D/.

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 21:00

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 251

Gestern Online: 480

Diesen Monat: 9433

Letzter Monat: 12325

Total: 89913