D-Junioren I Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

29.03.2019 17:00

TV Darmsheim

SV Böblingen II

1:3

29.03.2019 17:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

IBM Klub Böblingen I

1:0

29.03.2019 17:00

VfL Sindelfingen III

SGM TSV Grafenau/TSV Schafhausen/SpVgg Weil der Stadt I

2:3

30.03.2019 11:30

SGM Hildrizhausen Schönbuch II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

3:1

30.03.2019 15:00

TSV Dagersheim I

GSV Maichingen III

0:2

03.04.2019 19:00

IBM Klub Böblingen I

TSV Dagersheim I

1:2

05.04.2019 17:30

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

3:1

06.04.2019 11:30

SV Böblingen II

VfL Sindelfingen III

7:0

06.04.2019 11:30

SGM TSV Grafenau/TSV Schafhausen/SpVgg Weil der Stadt I

SGM Hildrizhausen Schönbuch II

1:2

06.04.2019 14:45

GSV Maichingen III

TV Darmsheim

3:2

11.04.2019 18:00

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

TSV Dagersheim I

0:3

12.04.2019 17:00

VfL Sindelfingen III

GSV Maichingen III

1:5

12.04.2019 17:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

SGM TSV Grafenau/TSV Schafhausen/SpVgg Weil der Stadt I

0:2

30.04.2019 18:00

SGM Hildrizhausen Schönbuch II

SV Böblingen II

1:4

04.05.2019 11:30

SV Böblingen II

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

7:0

04.05.2019 11:30

SGM TSV Grafenau/TSV Schafhausen/SpVgg Weil der Stadt I

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

2:2

04.05.2019 11:30

TSV Dagersheim I

TV Darmsheim

0:0

04.05.2019 14:45

IBM Klub Böblingen I

VfL Sindelfingen III

3:0

04.05.2019 17:00

GSV Maichingen III

SGM Hildrizhausen Schönbuch II

2:0

10.05.2019 17:00

VfL Sindelfingen III

TSV Dagersheim I

0:4

11.05.2019 11:30

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

TV Darmsheim

3:0

11.05.2019 15:00

SGM TSV Grafenau/TSV Schafhausen/SpVgg Weil der Stadt I

SV Böblingen II

2:3

11.05.2019 15:00

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

GSV Maichingen III

3:3

14.05.2019 18:00

IBM Klub Böblingen I

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

0:3

14.05.2019 18:00

GSV Maichingen III

SGM TSV Grafenau/TSV Schafhausen/SpVgg Weil der Stadt I

4:0

14.05.2019 18:00

TV Darmsheim

VfL Sindelfingen III

1:2

14.05.2019 18:00

TSV Dagersheim I

SGM Hildrizhausen Schönbuch II

1:2

14.05.2019 18:00

SV Böblingen II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

1:0

17.05.2019 17:30

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

TSV Dagersheim I

0:1

18.05.2019 11:30

SGM TSV Grafenau/TSV Schafhausen/SpVgg Weil der Stadt I

IBM Klub Böblingen I

1:0

18.05.2019 11:30

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

VfL Sindelfingen III

1:2

18.05.2019 11:30

SV Böblingen II

GSV Maichingen III

2:2

18.05.2019 14:45

SGM Hildrizhausen Schönbuch II

TV Darmsheim

3:0

20.05.2019 17:30

TV Darmsheim

IBM Klub Böblingen I

1:1

23.05.2019 18:00

SGM Hildrizhausen Schönbuch II

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

0:0

25.05.2019 11:00

TV Darmsheim

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

25.05.2019 11:30

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

GSV Maichingen III

25.05.2019 11:30

IBM Klub Böblingen I

SV Böblingen II

25.05.2019 14:00

TSV Dagersheim I

SGM TSV Grafenau/TSV Schafhausen/SpVgg Weil der Stadt I

25.05.2019 17:30

VfL Sindelfingen III

SGM Hildrizhausen Schönbuch II

28.05.2019 18:00

SGM Hildrizhausen Schönbuch II

IBM Klub Böblingen I

01.06.2019 11:30

SGM TSV Grafenau/TSV Schafhausen/SpVgg Weil der Stadt I

TV Darmsheim

01.06.2019 11:30

SV Böblingen II

TSV Dagersheim I

01.06.2019 11:30

GSV Maichingen III

IBM Klub Böblingen I

01.06.2019 14:45

SpVgg Holzgerlingen III

VfL Sindelfingen III

Nächstes Spiel

25.05.2019 11:30

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

GSV Maichingen III

Letztes Spiel

23.05.2019 18:00

SGM Hildrizhausen Schönbuch II

0

Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch

0

Tabelle

1. SV Böblingen II

19

2. GSV Maichingen III

17

3. TSV Dagersheim I

13

4. SGM Hildrizhausen .

13

5. Spvgg Weil im Schö.

11

6. SGM TSV Grafenau/T.

10

7. VfL Sindelfingen III

6

8. IBM Klub Böblingen.

4

9. SpVgg Holzgerlinge.

4

10. TV Darmsheim

2

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:00 - 19:00

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

Rasen- und Kunstrasenplatz

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 144

Gestern Online: 437

Diesen Monat: 11686

Letzter Monat: 11986

Total: 116938